Troféu Conquista do Casteloqua 18-06-2014 23:05
Club start list Camp.Nac.Dist.Longacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Start   Stno Name                         YB     Chip Class       


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

 10:39:00   4693 Sofia Pinto                  94  1886688 D20         
  9:50:00   4078 Ana Pinto                    83   234089 D21A        
  9:15:00   5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77  1304260 H21B        
  9:39:00   4077 Custódio Pinto               56   234084 H55         
  9:31:00   1524 Helena Lopes                 58   264942 D50         



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

 10:42:00   3098 António Graça                63  1403184 H50         
 10:06:00   4098 Júlio Oliveira               63   242149 H50         
 10:21:00   1084 Manuel Luís                  63   407047 H50         



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

 10:05:00   5488 André Henriques              00   400345 H14         
 10:17:00   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00   246350 H14         
  9:27:00   5683 Inês Ramos                   00   246335 D14         
  9:50:00   4779 Daniel Cruz                  98   246342 H16         
  9:29:00   4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98  1246642 H16         
  9:23:00   5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99   400339 H16         
 10:33:00   4986 Inês Gonçalves               95  1977779 D20         
 10:44:00   1888 nc Diogo Miguel              89  1989522 HE          
            4103 Rafael Miguel                93  1304102 HE          
            4773 Rafael Ramos                 93          HE          
  9:40:00   2282 Carla Saraiva                89  1304084 DE          
  9:00:00   3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79   790504 H21A        
  9:04:00   5762 Isabel Oliveira              81   246337 D21B        
            3895 Isabel Gonçalves             72          D35         
  9:16:00   2188 Rui Morais                   74  1304108 H40         
 10:15:00   3872 António Aguiar               61  1791996 H50         
  9:57:00   2452 Jorge Saraiva                57   308477 H55         
  9:04:00   1045 Manuel Tavares               52   246323 H60         
  9:16:00   1149 Armandino Cramez             42   308456 H70         
  9:00:00   2121 José Grada                   39   259818 H75         
 10:00:00  24103 Rafael Miguel                92  1304102 PROM4 - Dif 



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

  9:34:00   1967 Luís Bucha                   70  1770099 H40         
  9:22:00   1062 Dionísio Estroia             52   308231 H60         



15  [015] DA Recardães    POR 

  9:33:00   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56   242174 H55         
  9:24:00   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55   259762 D55         



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

 10:18:00   5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63  1680086 H50         
 10:18:00   1391 António Matias               57   308215 H55         
  9:37:00   5293 Amália Gonçalves             63  1987789 D50         
  9:05:00   1390 Maria São João               53   407001 D60         



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  9:18:00   5314 Carlos M T Teixeira          72   259819 H21B        
  9:36:00   3430 Dias Coelho                  55   240969 H55         
  9:32:00   1576 Francisco Coelho             44   259816 H65         



35  [035] CN Alvito       POR 

 10:00:00   5779 Beatriz Silveira             04   308258 D10         
  9:59:00   5776 Miguel Bon de Sousa          00   234083 H14         
  9:53:00   5777 Tomás Bon de Sousa           00   308247 H14         
  9:15:00   5663 Patrícia Pardal              01   234176 D14         
  9:59:00   5246 José Dores                   98   234227 H16         
  9:08:00   5691 Matheus Roichman             99   308306 H16         
  9:43:00   5780 Sandra Rosa                  98   308254 D16         
 10:25:00   4923 Nina Roothans                96  1304127 D18         
 10:41:00   3299 João Mega Figueiredo         92  1222444 HE          
  9:42:00   1629 Emília Silveira              76   308252 D35         
  9:35:00   1079 Joaquim Patrício             48   308251 H65         



37  [037] GD Luz Verde    POR 

  9:20:00   5622 Miguel Rocha                 02   234381 H12         
  9:50:00   5782 David Cruz                   01   214040 H14         
 10:08:00   5781 Francisco Santos             01   240877 H14         
            5860 Pedro Cerqueira              91          H21B        
            2820 Ana Ribeiro                  92          D21B        
            2819 Fátima Rocha                 67          D45         
 10:09:00   1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59   264932 H55         



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

 10:00:00   5648 Rita Castro                  05  1220805 D10         
  9:30:00   5708 Tiago Marcolino              03   240765 H12         
  9:41:00   5707 Gabriel Leal                 00   362745 H14         
  9:09:00   5706 Margarida Miranda            01   362704 D14         
  9:26:00   5504 Diogo Reis                   98  2036826 H16         
 10:02:00   5778 Pedro Silva                  99   362705 H16         
 10:07:00   5844 Daniela Silva                98   362709 D16         
 10:21:00   5535 Bruno Loureiro               96   362743 H18         
 10:45:00   5628 Gonçalo Dias                 96  1221996 H18         
 10:40:00   5456 Helena Miranda               96  2052353 D18         
 10:22:00   4454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96  2004380 D18         
 10:31:00   5506 Verónica Fradique            97   362706 D18         
  9:39:00   5649 André Baptista               94  1401537 H20         
 10:45:00   4277 Inês Alves                   96  1441144 D20         
 10:14:00   3555 Filipe Dias                  85   733330 HE          
 10:38:00   4101 Jorge Marques                73   234044 HE          
 10:08:00   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90  1551155 HE          
  9:43:00   3157 Liliana Oliveira             90  1990620 DE          
            2577 Maria Sá                     86          DE          
            4604 Sandra Marcolino             80          DE          
  9:30:00   5169 Alfredo Gualdino             91  7201313 H21A        
  9:39:00   5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73  1973509 H21A        
  9:45:00   5684 Francisco Neto Silva         89  7123511 H21A        
            4497 Hugo Borda d'Água            84          H21A        
  9:24:00   5218 Miguel Gualdino              87  7201326 H21A        
  9:46:00   3913 Alberto César                70   240783 H40         
  9:07:00   5063 Sandro Castro                72  9992323 H40         
  9:06:00   5748 Serafim Gadelho              68   309846 H45         
  9:45:00   2593 Vítor Delgado                67  1304093 H45         
  9:39:00   5629 Vitor Dias                   68  1101968 H45         
  9:17:00   2849 Alexandra Coelho             68  1968503 D45         
  9:08:00   3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66   240779 D45         
 10:39:00   1095 Fernando Costa               61  2008961 H50         
 10:33:00   2592 João Alves                   61  1304062 H50         
 10:09:00   3007 José Mário Baptista          62  1304109 H50         
  9:42:00   3865 Luís Pereira                 58   241261 H55         
  9:27:00   2410 Margarida Rocha              55  1304110 D55         
  9:28:00   2497 Aida Correia                 63   308315 D50         
  9:43:00   2411 Jerónima Rocha               60   214031 D50         



54  [054] NADA            POR 

  9:51:00   3602 Luis Barreiro                82  1010040 H21A        



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

  9:02:00   5103 nc Diogo Melim               98   425769 H16         
  9:12:00   2983 João Gomes                   78   209975 H21A        
  9:03:00   3785 Nelson Baroca                80  2018937 H21A        
  9:01:00   4425 Ana Gouveia                  80  2063191 D21B        
  9:13:00   2092 António Olival               72   425795 H40         
  9:04:00   2150 Xavier Vieira                69  2018941 H40         



70  [070] COC             POR 

  9:10:00   5311 Bernardo Filipe              03  1226622 H12         
  9:00:00   5655 Laura Tenreiro               03  2032989 D12         
 10:14:00   5299 André Roberto                02  2032985 H14         
 10:20:00   5073 Manuel Oliveira              01   259870 H14         
 10:02:00   5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02   259821 H14         
  9:12:00   5166 Beatriz Esteves              00   259860 D14         
  9:33:00   5064 Carina Cotovio               00   409913 D14         
  9:21:00   5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00  1310700 D14         
  9:38:00   5005 José Fonseca                 98  2032982 H16         
  9:20:00   5477 Ricardo Tenreiro             98  7980927 H16         
  9:47:00   4697 Samuel Silva                 99   259855 H16         
  9:52:00   5521 Beatriz Norte                98  1007246 D16         
  9:46:00   5669 Filipa Ferreira              99   419834 D16         
 10:16:00   4909 Sara Roberto                 99   308203 D16         
 10:15:00   5006 Gabriel Braz                 97   259869 H18         
 10:42:00   4908 Pedro Roberto                97   417020 H18         
 10:34:00   4398 Diana Silva                  96   308211 D18         
 10:36:00   3054 Inês Domingues               94   214074 D20         
 10:17:00   2547 André Ramos                  86   214100 HE          
 10:23:00   2668 Gildo Silva                  85  1985421 HE          
  9:59:00   1132 Paulo Franco                 81  1302844 HE          
  9:37:00   3060 Patricia Casalinho           87  1987128 DE          
  9:15:00   2635 Edgar Domingues              88  1302753 H21A        
  9:36:00   5682 Gonçalo Ovelheiro            87  2032981 H21A        
  9:48:00   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79   239334 H21A        
  9:56:00   5571 Marta Fernandes              82   308288 D21A        
 10:35:00   3898 Sergio Junqueira             79  2032986 H35         
 10:44:00   1937 Tozé Silva                   66  1302828 H35         
  9:45:00   3315 Adelindina Lopes             74  1304241 D35         
  9:27:00   5056 Paula Ferreira               73   259890 D35         
  9:33:00   2503 Susana Pontes                71  7711313 D35         
  9:43:00   3962 Filipe Antonio               72  1455554 H40         
  9:10:00   5057 Humberto Esteves             71   407092 H40         
  9:02:00   2582 Anabela Vieito               67  1210167 D40         
  9:12:00   2171 Jandira Peres                73  1302751 D40         
  9:17:00   2259 Susana Domingos              72  1302726 D40         
  9:48:00   4287 António Cotovio              68  1304248 H45         
  9:36:00   4228 Ilídio Coelho                67  1080267 H45         
 10:00:00   1583 Jorge Oliveira               69  1112211 H45         
  9:54:00   2079 Jorge Silva                  69   259888 H45         
  9:42:00   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68   213674 H45         
  9:18:00   5515 Paulo Olaio                  68  1071068 H45         
  9:09:00   2377 Rui Botão                    68  7680122 H45         
  9:30:00   1935 Rui Tenreiro                 67  2032990 H45         
  9:05:00   2403 Elisabeth Mota               67  2032988 D45         
  9:11:00   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58  2032987 D45         
            4656 José Bolrão                  64          H50         
  9:03:00  24656 José Bolrão                  64   308206 H45         
 10:24:00   1182 Albano João                  59  1111182 H55         
  9:30:00   1931 Carlos Monteiro              58  1000058 H55         
  9:54:00   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58  7010258 H55         
 10:03:00   2118 Manuel Domingues             57  1102118 H55         
  9:34:00   1952 Isabel Monteiro              58  1250358 D50         
 10:00:00   2380 Florbela Sousa               61   240843 PROM2 - Dif 
 10:00:00   3187 Isabel Marto                 71   259856 PROM2 - Dif 
 10:00:00   2381 Nelson Tereso                58   775533 PROM2 - Dif 
 10:00:00   2190 Marina Guilherme             73          PROM3 - Fác 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

  9:00:00   2773 Marco Vieira                 78  2045199 H21B        
 10:11:00   2512 Vítor Sousa                  74   331639 H35         
  9:02:00   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67   234592 D45         



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  9:33:00   3621 Leandro Lima                 86   647071 H21A        
  9:07:00   3510 L R Gouveia                  78  1304274 D21B        
 10:32:00   2170 A F Gouveia                  75  1010124 H35         
 10:30:00   2454 Jorge Silva                  60  1010032 H50         



88  [088] ADC             POR 

  9:03:00   5827 Margarida Ferreira           01   241107 D14         
 10:19:00   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99   241124 D16         
 10:18:00   5840 Luís Carlos                  97   241290 H18         
 10:12:00   5838 Pedro Silva                  97   241131 H18         
  9:36:00   5615 Luís Castro                  94   241298 H20         
  9:42:00   4312 Samuel Nogueira              95   227637 H20         
 10:20:00   2437 Daniel Ferreira              88  1112383 HE          
  9:54:00   4027 nc Miguel Moreira            93   240904 H21A        
  9:12:00   3073 Jorge Ferreira               65   241138 H45         
  9:57:00   2439 Licínio Ferreira             68   241147 H45         
 10:49:00   2440 António Ferreira             63   241125 H50         



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

 10:00:00   5582 Catarina Pereira             04  2043037 D10         
  9:25:00   5059 João Pereira                 02   234087 H12         
  9:35:00   3955 Miguel Baltazar              98  1398376 H16         
            5799 Pedro Lin Moniz              00          H16         
 10:11:00  25799 Pedro Lin Moniz              00  2043061 H14         
  9:14:00   5787 Robert Verdasco              98  2043060 H16         
  9:40:00   5805 Beatriz Margarido            98  2043065 D16         
 10:01:00   5634 Carolina Caroço              98  2043046 D16         
 10:10:00   5665 Patrícia Romão               98  2043041 D16         
  9:49:00   5785 Rita Raimundo                98  2043033 D16         
 10:36:00   3954 Goncalo Pirrolas             96  1440066 H18         
 10:30:00   5061 Manuel Lopes                 96  2003092 H18         
 10:09:00   5216 Nuno Santos                  96   206350 H18         
 10:24:00   3760 Vasco Duarte                 97  1393034 H18         
 10:37:00   5227 Daniela Pires                98  2043047 D18         
 10:46:00   5736 Filipa Rodrigues             96  2043058 D18         
 10:28:00   5635 Sofia Claudino               97  2043055 D18         
  9:48:00   4373 Luís Silva                   94  1010067 H20         
 10:02:00   1670 Paulo Santos                 83  1831215 HE          
 10:35:00   1111 Pedro Nogueira               82  1010121 HE          
 10:26:00   2818 Tiago Romão                  89   644444 HE          
  9:31:00   3519 Albertina Sá                 77  1010119 DE          
  9:18:00   3321 André Pedralva               90  2043056 H21A        
  9:06:00   4563 Fábio Silva                  93   240897 H21A        
  9:42:00   2638 Levi Pagaime                 87  1457148 H21A        
  9:53:00   5773 Joana Viaes                  89  2043067 D21A        
 10:02:00   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78  2043032 D21A        
 10:23:00   2060 Marco Povoa                  76  1010082 H35         
  9:40:00   1225 Alexandre Reis               67  2043039 H40         
  9:31:00   4285 Jorge Correia                70  1010115 H40         
  9:51:00   1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66  1010037 H45         
  9:33:00   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66  2043036 H45         
  9:21:00   1682 Santos Sousa                 64  1961682 H45         
  9:20:00   1092 Alice Silva                  65   259765 D45         
 10:45:00   4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64  1010084 H50         
 10:12:00   2387 Manuel Santos                64  1901643 H50         
 10:36:00   1256 Mário Duarte                 62  1850469 H50         
 10:00:00   1567 Crispim Júnior               55   559977 H55         
 10:06:00   3997 Jorge Artur                  55  1401650 H55         
  9:45:00   1577 Luís Sousa                   54  1191082 H55         
  9:01:00   1410 Jacinto Eleutério            54  1541410 H60         



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

  9:30:00   5811 Ana Nunes                    01   208616 D14         
  9:06:00   5710 Diana Cipriano               00   208486 D14         
  9:36:00   5657 Mafalda Moreira              00   208492 D14         
  9:00:00   5837 Mariana Almeida              00   208652 D14         
  9:24:00   5659 Raquel Henriques             00   208499 D14         
  9:41:00   4803 Jorge Valente                99   336907 H16         
  9:58:00   5639 Debora Swinke                98   208467 D16         
 10:27:00   4765 Hugo Velhinho                96   234374 H18         
 10:43:00   5554 Helena Vilela                97   234067 D18         
  9:54:00   5540 Henrique Silva               94  1091994 H20         
 10:05:00   2728 Miguel Silva                 87   504416 HE          
  9:34:00   3156 Mariana Moreira              92  1280892 DE          
  9:27:00   5692 Luis Jacinto                 84   419853 H21B        
  9:10:00   4626 nc Rafaela Campanha          86   308410 D21B        
 10:29:00   2044 João Pedro Valente           66   881188 H35         
 10:14:00   2588 José Domingos                76  1302729 H35         
  9:10:00   1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53   259713 H60         
  9:16:00   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54  1010145 H60         
  9:08:00   1556 Ana Carreira                 51   259715 D60         



102 [102] .COM            POR 

  9:35:00   5529 André Serra Campos           02  2006634 H12         
  9:05:00   5775 João Magalhães               02  2006621 H12         
  9:18:00   5739 Carina Castro                01  2006622 D14         
  9:17:00   5757 Daniel Magalhães             98  2006631 H16         
  9:56:00   5440 Ernesto Martins              98  2006623 H16         
  9:05:00   4504 João Gomes                   98  1304163 H16         
  9:11:00   5448 João Magalhães               98  2006625 H16         
  9:44:00   5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99  7200128 H16         
 10:13:00   5443 Filipa Castro                99  2006626 D16         
  9:55:00   5743 Mariana Fonseca              98  2006632 D16         
 10:39:00   5718 Miguel Oliveira              97  2006624 H18         
 10:33:00   5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96  2006630 H18         
  9:33:00   5442 Samuel Vieira                95  2006630 H20         
  9:51:00   5140 Sergio Duarte                94  7005140 H20         
  9:44:00   5313 Maria Bernardino             93  9437373 D21A        
  9:39:00   5307 Manuela Marques              72  2017030 D35         
  9:24:00   2022 Paula Serra Campos           68  1009875 D35         
  9:51:00   3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78  1010087 D35         
  9:24:00   1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67     6740 H45         
  9:00:00   1810 Octávio Andrade              68   544041 H45         
  9:51:00   1532 José Fernandes               59  1010097 H55         



103 [103] ADADesnível     POR 

            5367 Helena Lopes                 68          D45         
 10:00:00  25367 Helena Lopes                 68   242164 PROM3 - Fác 
  9:48:00   2810 José Serra                   59   242163 H55         



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

 10:00:00   5671 Dinis Lopes                  05   409935 H10         
 10:41:00   2562 Nuno Pedro                   79  1304275 H35         
 10:20:00   2375 Tiago Lopes                  78  1304162 H35         
  9:07:00   1693 Lídia Santana                72   259803 D40         
 10:27:00   3850 Paulo Ferreira               61   240747 H50         
 10:12:00   3128 Manuel Martins               56  1304153 H55         



114 [114] COA             POR 

 10:29:00   3167 Nuno Evangelista             80   234034 HE          
 10:17:00   4714 Paulo Lima                   78   234101 H35         
 10:38:00   2823 Rui Pisco                    75   213654 H35         



115 [115] ATV             POR 

            4327 Sónia Saramago               73          D35         
  9:25:00   2999 António Batista              69   214060 H40         
  9:37:00   2244 Cláudio Tereso               70   409976 H40         
            4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70          H40         



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

 10:00:00   5714 João Sá                      04  1304252 H10         
  9:22:00   4059 Miguel Sá                    71  1304006 H40         
  9:11:00   2101 Beatriz Leite                50   259797 D60         
 10:00:00   5405 Sónia Pereira                78   409926 PROM1 - Fác 
 10:00:00   2001 Costa Leite                  50  1304120 PROM2 - Dif 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  9:44:00   3976 Tomas Lima                   01  1304209 H14         
 10:04:00   3975 Helena Lima                  99  1304208 D16         
            3467 Helena Sousa                 67          D35         
  9:14:00  23467 Helena Sousa                 67  1304188 D45         
  9:19:00   4685 José João Ferreira           74  1304173 H40         
  9:27:00   2785 Rafael Lima                  68   208670 H45         



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

  9:56:00   5392 André Ferreira               01  1304158 H14         
  9:45:00   4064 Ricardo Nunes                96     7383 H20         
 10:32:00   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79  9644100 HE          
  9:46:00   5288 Stepanka Betkova             87  2023820 DE          
  9:21:00   5068 José Alberto Sargaço         80  1010109 H21A        
  9:27:00   5410 Noel Valadão                 78  1304157 H21A        
  9:47:00   5499 Alice Moreira                82  1304144 D21A        
  9:41:00   5549 Ana Ferreira                 83  2048300 D21A        
  9:59:00   4901 Carla Amorim                 79  1444555 D21A        
  9:33:00   5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81  9777877 H21B        
  9:24:00   3893 Luís Nunes                   72   720608 H21B        
  9:36:00   4895 Alda Marcelo                 77   206371 D35         
  9:30:00   4060 Elisabete Dinis              73   731707 D35         
 10:21:00   4300 Carlos Garrido               59  1304134 H55         
  9:07:00   1251 Álvaro Coelho                53  9200261 H60         



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  9:30:00   4635 Sérgio Mónica                70   400347 H21B        
  9:28:00   3437 Carlos Lobo                  71  1304257 H40         
  9:19:00   1903 Armando Santos               52   308356 H60         
  9:13:00   3088 José Raposo                  51   214080 H60         



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  9:47:00   5697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01  1304175 H14         
  9:32:00   5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99  1398371 H16         
  9:12:00   5698 Pedro Laia                   77  1403183 H21B        
            5354 Noel Cabeça                  64          H50         
  9:40:00   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63  1401624 D50         



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

 10:00:00   5407 Miguel Reto                  04  2003096 H10         
  9:53:00   4544 António Horta                98  2003082 H16         
 10:42:00   4533 Ana Anjos                    95  1600286 D20         
 10:30:00   4532 Sofia Anjos                  95  1600289 D20         
 10:11:00   4429 Manuel Horta                 90  1600294 HE          
  9:09:00   5511 Daniel Reto                  93  1600296 H21A        
  9:15:00   4982 Jeronimo Reto                65  2003093 H45         
  9:23:00   3512 nc Isabel Barra              68  2003100 D45         
 10:15:00   4284 José Aires                   57   259897 H55         
  9:25:00   1449 Manuel Dias                  52  2035553 H60         
  9:46:00   4730 Assunção Almeida             59  2003094 D50         
  9:19:00   2909 nc Amílcar Roberto           42   242199 H70         
 10:00:00   5116 Alexandrina Reto             70  2003097 PROM3 - Fác 
 10:00:00   4401 Custódio Sebastião           50  2300211 PROM3 - Fác 
 10:00:00   4402 Maria Adelaide               60  2300212 PROM3 - Fác 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

 10:24:00   3889 Rui Almeida                  64  9048082 H50         



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

  9:03:00   5468 Eduardo Soares               81   400248 H21B        
  9:21:00   5316 João Real                    84   400208 H21B        
  9:09:00   5524 Manuel Real                  77   419819 H21B        



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  9:06:00   5796 Bruno André                  81  1811181 H21B        
            1240 Fernando Crisóstomo          49          H65         
 10:00:00  21240 Fernando Crisóstomo          49   259736 PROM1 - Fác 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

           90007 Ana Ferreira                 83          PROM1 - Fác 
 10:00:00  90008 Marta Alexandra Matos        79          PROM3 - Fác 
 10:00:00  90009 Valter Semedo Matos          80          PROM3 - Fác 
 10:00:00  90000 LucianoM+MariaM                   240982 PROM4 - Dif 



224 [2244] El Imperdible  ESP 

 10:26:00  90002 Ramon García-catalan         67  9603360 H35         
  9:48:00  90001 Ana Belen Pérez              74  9603346 D35         



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

  9:15:00  90004 João Costa                   02   234243 H12         
           90003 Catarina Amado               97          D18         
 10:00:00  90005 Catarina Amado               97   206022 PROM1 - Fác 



727 [7279] Manos          POR 

           90006 Ricardo Neves                85          PROM4 - Dif