Troféu Conquista do Castelosex 20-06-2014 02:09
Club start list Camp.Nac.Dist.Sprint #1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Name                         YB     Chip Class           Start 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

  4693 Sofia Pinto                  94  1886688 D20          11:30:00 
  4078 Ana Pinto                    83   234089 D21A         10:59:00 
  5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77  1304260 H21B         11:27:00 
  4077 Custódio Pinto               56   234084 H55          11:16:00 
  1524 Helena Lopes                 58   264942 D50          11:01:00 



5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

  3098 António Graça                63  1403184 H50          10:35:00 
  4098 Júlio Oliveira               63   242149 H50          10:51:00 
  1084 Manuel Luís                  63   407047 H50          10:43:00 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

  5488 André Henriques              00   400345 H14          11:15:00 
  5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00   246350 H14          11:03:00 
  5683 Inês Ramos                   00   246335 D14          10:55:00 
  4779 Daniel Cruz                  98   246342 H16          10:50:00 
  4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98  1246642 H16          11:10:00 
  5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99   400339 H16          10:54:00 
  4986 Inês Gonçalves               95  1977779 D20          11:34:00 
  1888 nc Diogo Miguel              89  1989522 HE           11:39:00 
  4103 Rafael Miguel                93  1304102 HE           11:31:00 
  4773 nc Rafael Ramos              93  1396454 HE           11:41:00 
  2282 Carla Saraiva                89  1304084 DE                    
  3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79   790504 H21A                  
  5762 Isabel Oliveira              81   246337 D21B         10:44:00 
  3895 Isabel Gonçalves             72  2058077 D35          11:32:00 
  2188 Rui Morais                   74  1304108 H40          11:18:00 
  3872 António Aguiar               61  1791996 H50          11:35:00 
  2452 Jorge Saraiva                57   308477 H55                   
  1045 Manuel Tavares               52   246323 H60          10:49:00 
  1149 Armandino Cramez             42   308456 H70          10:40:00 
  2121 José Grada                   39   259818 H75          10:30:00 
 24103 Rafael Miguel                92  1304102 PROM4 - Dif           



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

  1967 Luís Bucha                   70  1770099 H40          11:26:00 
  1062 Dionísio Estroia             52   308231 H60                   



15  [015] DA Recardães    POR 

  1190 Carlos Ferreira              56   242174 H55          10:36:00 
  1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55   259762 D55          10:30:00 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

  5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63  1680086 H50          10:47:00 
  1391 António Matias               57   308215 H55          10:44:00 
  5293 Amália Gonçalves             63  1987789 D50          11:03:00 
  1390 Maria São João               53   407001 D60          10:36:00 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  5314 Carlos M T Teixeira          72   259819 H21B         11:23:00 
  3430 Dias Coelho                  55   240969 H55          11:20:00 
  1576 Francisco Coelho             44   259816 H65          10:35:00 



35  [035] CN Alvito       POR 

  5779 Beatriz Silveira             04   308258 D10          11:00:00 
  5776 Miguel Bon de Sousa          00   234083 H14          11:17:00 
  5777 Tomás Bon de Sousa           00   308247 H14          11:09:00 
  5663 Patrícia Pardal              01   234176 D14          10:33:00 
  5246 José Dores                   98   234227 H16          10:42:00 
  5691 Matheus Roichman             99   308306 H16          11:06:00 
  5780 Sandra Rosa                  98   308254 D16          11:17:00 
  4923 Nina Roothans                96  1304127 D18          11:20:00 
  3299 João Mega Figueiredo         92  1222444 HE           11:25:00 
  1629 Emília Silveira              76   308252 D35          11:20:00 
  1079 Joaquim Patrício             48   308251 H65          10:33:00 



37  [037] GD Luz Verde    POR 

  5622 Miguel Rocha                 02   234381 H12          10:46:00 
  5782 David Cruz                   01   214040 H14          11:11:00 
  5781 Francisco Santos             01   240877 H14          11:19:00 
  5860 Pedro Cerqueira              91   308232 H21B         11:11:00 
  2820 Ana Ribeiro                  92   214022 D21B         10:48:00 
  2819 Fátima Rocha                 67   208438 D45          10:41:00 
  1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59   264932 H55          10:52:00 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

  5648 Rita Castro                  05  1220805 D10          11:00:00 
  5708 Tiago Marcolino              03   240765 H12          10:42:00 
  5707 Gabriel Leal                 00   362745 H14          11:13:00 
  5706 Margarida Miranda            01   362704 D14          10:45:00 
  5504 Diogo Reis                   98  2036826 H16          10:56:00 
  5778 Pedro Silva                  99   362705 H16          10:30:00 
  5844 Daniela Silva                98   362709 D16          11:39:00 
  5535 Bruno Loureiro               96   362743 H18          10:38:00 
  5628 Gonçalo Dias                 96  1221996 H18          10:34:00 
  5456 Helena Miranda               96  2052353 D18          11:18:00 
  4454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96  2004380 D18          11:22:00 
  5506 Verónica Fradique            97   362706 D18          11:14:00 
  5649 André Baptista               94  1401537 H20          11:00:00 
  4277 Inês Alves                   96  1441144 D20          11:28:00 
  3555 Filipe Dias                  85   733330 HE           11:07:00 
  4101 Jorge Marques                73   234044 HE           11:37:00 
  4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90  1551155 HE           11:27:00 
  3157 Liliana Oliveira             90  1990620 DE           10:51:00 
  2577 Maria Sá                     86  1304088 DE           10:55:00 
  4604 Sandra Marcolino             80  1304104 DE           10:59:00 
  5169 Alfredo Gualdino             91  7201313 H21A         10:55:00 
  5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73  1973509 H21A         10:43:00 
  5684 Francisco Neto Silva         89  7123511 H21A         10:37:00 
  4497 Hugo Borda d'Água            84   240844 H21A         10:51:00 
  5218 Miguel Gualdino              87  7201326 H21A         11:05:00 
  3913 Alberto César                70   240783 H40          11:30:00 
  5063 Sandro Castro                72  9992323 H40          11:08:00 
  5748 Serafim Gadelho              68   309846 H45          11:38:00 
  2593 Vítor Delgado                67  1304093 H45          11:30:00 
  5629 Vitor Dias                   68  1101968 H45          10:58:00 
  2849 Alexandra Coelho             68  1968503 D45          10:43:00 
  3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66   240779 D45          10:33:00 
  1095 Fernando Costa               61  2008961 H50          11:27:00 
  2592 João Alves                   61  1304062 H50          10:55:00 
  3007 José Mário Baptista          62  1304109 H50          11:03:00 
  3865 Luís Pereira                 58   241261 H55          11:08:00 
  2410 Margarida Rocha              55  1304110 D55          10:32:00 
  2497 Aida Correia                 63   308315 D50          10:59:00 
  2411 Jerónima Rocha               60   214031 D50          10:53:00 



54  [054] NADA            POR 

  3602 Luis Barreiro                82  1010040 H21A         10:41:00 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

  5103 nc Diogo Melim               98   425769 H16          11:12:00 
  2983 João Gomes                   78   209975 H21A         10:33:00 
  3785 Nelson Baroca                80  2018937 H21A         10:49:00 
  4425 Ana Gouveia                  80  2063191 D21B         10:46:00 
  2092 António Olival               72   425795 H40          11:32:00 
  2150 Xavier Vieira                69  2018941 H40          11:20:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

  5311 Bernardo Filipe              03  1226622 H12          10:58:00 
  5655 Laura Tenreiro               03  2032989 D12          10:30:00 
  5299 André Roberto                02  2032985 H14          11:01:00 
  5073 Manuel Oliveira              01   259870 H14          11:05:00 
  5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02   259821 H14          11:21:00 
  5166 Beatriz Esteves              00   259860 D14          10:41:00 
  5064 Carina Cotovio               00   409913 D14          10:51:00 
  5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00  1310700 D14          10:37:00 
  5005 José Fonseca                 98  2032982 H16          11:04:00 
  5477 Ricardo Tenreiro             98  7980927 H16          10:36:00 
  4697 Samuel Silva                 99   259855 H16          11:08:00 
  5521 Beatriz Norte                98  1007246 D16          11:21:00 
  5669 Filipa Ferreira              99   419834 D16          11:41:00 
  4909 Sara Roberto                 99   308203 D16          11:29:00 
  5006 Gabriel Braz                 97   259869 H18          10:52:00 
  4908 Pedro Roberto                97   417020 H18          10:46:00 
  4398 Diana Silva                  96   308211 D18          11:04:00 
  3054 Inês Domingues               94   214074 D20          11:32:00 
  2547 André Ramos                  86   214100 HE           11:21:00 
  2668 Gildo Silva                  85  1985421 HE           11:33:00 
  1132 Paulo Franco                 81  1302844 HE           11:17:00 
  3060 Patricia Casalinho           87  1987128 DE           10:53:00 
  2635 Edgar Domingues              88  1302753 H21A         10:31:00 
  5682 Gonçalo Ovelheiro            87  2032981 H21A         10:39:00 
  3489 Jorge Frazão                 79   239334 H21A         10:45:00 
  5571 Marta Fernandes              82   308288 D21A         11:03:00 
  3898 Sergio Junqueira             79  2032986 H35          10:44:00 
  1937 Tozé Silva                   66  1302828 H35          10:54:00 
  3315 Adelindina Lopes             74  1304241 D35          11:18:00 
  5056 Paula Ferreira               73   259890 D35          11:12:00 
  2503 Susana Pontes                71  7711313 D35          11:26:00 
  3962 Filipe Antonio               72  1455554 H40          11:34:00 
  5057 Humberto Esteves             71   407092 H40          11:10:00 
  2582 Anabela Vieito               67  1210167 D40          11:02:00 
  2171 Jandira Peres                73  1302751 D40          10:54:00 
  2259 Susana Domingos              72  1302726 D40          11:06:00 
  4287 António Cotovio              68  1304248 H45          11:26:00 
  4228 Ilídio Coelho                67  1080267 H45          11:18:00 
  1583 Jorge Oliveira               69  1112211 H45          10:46:00 
  2079 Jorge Silva                  69   259888 H45                   
  5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68   213674 H45          10:38:00 
  5515 Paulo Olaio                  68  1071068 H45          11:02:00 
  2377 Rui Botão                    68  7680122 H45          10:30:00 
  1935 Rui Tenreiro                 67  2032990 H45          11:10:00 
  2403 Elisabeth Mota               67  2032988 D45          10:39:00 
  2129 Luísa Mateus                 58  2032987 D45          10:31:00 
  4656 José Bolrão                  64   308206 H50          10:59:00 
 24656 José Bolrão                  64   308206 H45                   
  1182 Albano João                  59  1111182 H55          11:28:00 
  1931 Carlos Monteiro              58  1000058 H55          10:48:00 
  2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58  7010258 H55          10:40:00 
  2118 Manuel Domingues             57  1102118 H55          11:12:00 
  1952 Isabel Monteiro              58  1250358 D50          10:51:00 
  2380 Florbela Sousa               61   240843 PROM2 - Dif  11:00:00 
  3187 Isabel Marto                 71   259856 PROM2 - Dif           
  2381 Nelson Tereso                58   775533 PROM2 - Dif  11:00:00 
  2190 Marina Guilherme             73          PROM3 - Fác  11:00:00 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

  2773 Marco Vieira                 78  2045199 H21B         11:29:00 
  2512 Vítor Sousa                  74   331639 H35          11:00:00 
  2174 Paula Rodrigues              67   234592 D45          10:37:00 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  3621 Leandro Lima                 86   647071 H21A         10:59:00 
  3510 L R Gouveia                  78  1304274 D21B         10:50:00 
  2170 A F Gouveia                  75  1010124 H35          10:46:00 
  2454 Jorge Silva                  60  1010032 H50          11:23:00 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

  5827 Margarida Ferreira           01   241107 D14          10:39:00 
  5839 Eduarda Moreira              99   241124 D16          11:25:00 
  5840 Luís Carlos                  97   241290 H18          10:36:00 
  5838 Pedro Silva                  97   241131 H18          10:42:00 
  5615 Luís Castro                  94   241298 H20          11:08:00 
  4312 Samuel Nogueira              95   227637 H20          11:12:00 
  2437 Daniel Ferreira              88  1112383 HE           11:19:00 
  4027 nc Miguel Moreira            93   240904 H21A         11:07:00 
  3073 Jorge Ferreira               65   241138 H45          11:22:00 
  2439 Licínio Ferreira             68   241147 H45          11:14:00 
  2440 António Ferreira             63   241125 H50          11:19:00 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

  5582 Catarina Pereira             04  2043037 D10          11:00:00 
  5059 João Pereira                 02   234087 H12          10:50:00 
  3955 Miguel Baltazar              98  1398376 H16          11:00:00 
  5799 Pedro Lin Moniz              00  2043061 H16          10:34:00 
 25799 Pedro Lin Moniz              00  2043061 H14                   
  5787 Robert Verdasco              98  2043060 H16          10:38:00 
  5805 Beatriz Margarido            98  2043065 D16          11:23:00 
  5634 Carolina Caroço              98  2043046 D16          11:19:00 
  5665 Patrícia Romão               98  2043041 D16          11:27:00 
  5785 Rita Raimundo                98  2043033 D16          11:15:00 
  3954 Goncalo Pirrolas             96  1440066 H18          10:40:00 
  5061 Manuel Lopes                 96  2003092 H18          10:30:00 
  5216 Nuno Santos                  96   206350 H18          10:48:00 
  3760 Vasco Duarte                 97  1393034 H18          10:44:00 
  5227 Daniela Pires                98  2043047 D18          11:06:00 
  5736 Filipa Rodrigues             96  2043058 D18          11:10:00 
  5635 Sofia Claudino               97  2043055 D18          11:16:00 
  4373 Luís Silva                   94  1010067 H20          11:06:00 
  1670 Paulo Santos                 83  1831215 HE           11:13:00 
  1111 Pedro Nogueira               82  1010121 HE           11:09:00 
  2818 Tiago Romão                  89   644444 HE           11:35:00 
  3519 Albertina Sá                 77  1010119 DE           10:57:00 
  3321 André Pedralva               90  2043056 H21A         10:53:00 
  4563 Fábio Silva                  93   240897 H21A         11:03:00 
  2638 Levi Pagaime                 87  1457148 H21A         10:35:00 
  5773 Joana Viaes                  89  2043067 D21A         10:57:00 
  2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78  2043032 D21A         11:01:00 
  2060 Marco Povoa                  76  1010082 H35          11:02:00 
  1225 Alexandre Reis               67  2043039 H40          11:38:00 
  4285 Jorge Correia                70  1010115 H40          11:28:00 
  1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66  1010037 H45          10:42:00 
  1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66  2043036 H45                   
  1682 Santos Sousa                 64  1961682 H45          10:54:00 
  1092 Alice Silva                  65   259765 D45          10:45:00 
  4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64  1010084 H50          10:39:00 
  2387 Manuel Santos                64  1901643 H50          11:07:00 
  1256 Mário Duarte                 62  1850469 H50          11:15:00 
  1567 Crispim Júnior               55   559977 H55          11:36:00 
  3997 Jorge Artur                  55  1401650 H55          11:04:00 
  1577 Luís Sousa                   54  1191082 H55          10:56:00 
  1410 Jacinto Eleutério            54  1541410 H60          10:37:00 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

  5811 Ana Nunes                    01   208616 D14          10:43:00 
  5710 Diana Cipriano               00   208486 D14          10:35:00 
  5657 Mafalda Moreira              00   208492 D14          10:53:00 
  5837 Mariana Almeida              00   208652 D14          10:49:00 
  5659 Raquel Henriques             00   208499 D14          10:31:00 
  4803 Jorge Valente                99   336907 H16          10:58:00 
  5639 Debora Swinke                98   208467 D16          11:35:00 
  4765 Hugo Velhinho                96   234374 H18          10:32:00 
  5554 Helena Vilela                97   234067 D18          11:12:00 
  5540 Henrique Silva               94  1091994 H20          11:10:00 
  2728 Miguel Silva                 87   504416 HE           11:23:00 
  3156 Mariana Moreira              92  1280892 DE           11:01:00 
  5692 Luis Jacinto                 84   419853 H21B         11:33:00 
  4626 nc Rafaela Campanha          86   308410 D21B         10:52:00 
  2044 João Pedro Valente           66   881188 H35          10:50:00 
  2588 José Domingos                76  1302729 H35          11:04:00 
  1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53   259713 H60          10:53:00 
  1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54  1010145 H60          11:01:00 
  1556 Ana Carreira                 51   259715 D60          10:40:00 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

  5529 André Serra Campos           02  2006634 H12          10:38:00 
  5775 João Magalhães               02  2006621 H12          10:54:00 
  5739 Carina Castro                01  2006622 D14          10:47:00 
  5757 Daniel Magalhães             98  2006631 H16          10:40:00 
  5440 Ernesto Martins              98  2006623 H16          10:32:00 
  4504 João Gomes                   98  1304163 H16          10:48:00 
  5448 João Magalhães               98  2006625 H16          11:02:00 
  5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99  7200128 H16          10:52:00 
  5443 Filipa Castro                99  2006626 D16          11:33:00 
  5743 Mariana Fonseca              98  2006632 D16          11:37:00 
  5718 Miguel Oliveira              97  2006624 H18          10:54:00 
  5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96  2006630 H18          10:50:00 
  5442 Samuel Vieira                95  2006630 H20          11:02:00 
  5140 Sergio Duarte                94  7005140 H20          11:14:00 
  5313 Maria Bernardino             93  9437373 D21A         10:55:00 
  5307 Manuela Marques              72  2017030 D35          11:22:00 
  2022 Paula Serra Campos           68  1009875 D35          11:08:00 
  3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78  1010087 D35          11:30:00 
  1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67     6740 H45          11:06:00 
  1810 Octávio Andrade              68   544041 H45          10:34:00 
  1532 José Fernandes               59  1010097 H55          11:24:00 



103 [103] ADADesnível     POR 

  5367 Helena Lopes                 68   242164 D45          10:35:00 
 25367 Helena Lopes                 68   242164 PROM3 - Fác           
  2810 José Serra                   59   242163 H55          11:32:00 



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

  5671 Dinis Lopes                  05   409935 H10          11:00:00 
  2562 Nuno Pedro                   79  1304275 H35          10:48:00 
  2375 Tiago Lopes                  78  1304162 H35          10:52:00 
  1693 Lídia Santana                72   259803 D40          10:58:00 
  3850 Paulo Ferreira               61   240747 H50          11:11:00 
  3128 Manuel Martins               56  1304153 H55          10:32:00 



114 [114] COA             POR 

  3167 Nuno Evangelista             80   234034 HE           11:11:00 
  4714 Paulo Lima                   78   234101 H35                   
  2823 Rui Pisco                    75   213654 H35          10:58:00 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

  4327 Sónia Saramago               73   400173 D35          11:28:00 
  2999 António Batista              69   214060 H40          11:16:00 
  2244 Cláudio Tereso               70   409976 H40          11:36:00 
  4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70   400171 H40          11:12:00 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

  5714 João Sá                      04  1304252 H10          11:00:00 
  4059 Miguel Sá                    71  1304006 H40          11:24:00 
  2101 Beatriz Leite                50   259797 D60          10:38:00 
  5405 Sónia Pereira                78   409926 PROM1 - Fác  11:00:00 
  2001 Costa Leite                  50  1304120 PROM2 - Dif  11:00:00 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  3976 Tomas Lima                   01  1304209 H14                   
  3975 Helena Lima                  99  1304208 D16          11:31:00 
  3467 Helena Sousa                 67  1304188 D35          11:14:00 
 23467 Helena Sousa                 67  1304188 D45                   
  4685 José João Ferreira           74  1304173 H40          11:22:00 
  2785 Rafael Lima                  68   208670 H45          11:34:00 



127 [127] Ginásio         POR 

  5392 André Ferreira               01  1304158 H14          10:59:00 
  4064 Ricardo Nunes                96     7383 H20          11:04:00 
  3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79  9644100 HE           11:29:00 
  5288 Stepanka Betkova             87  2023820 DE           11:03:00 
  5068 José Alberto Sargaço         80  1010109 H21A         11:01:00 
  5410 Noel Valadão                 78  1304157 H21A         10:57:00 
  5499 Alice Moreira                82  1304144 D21A                  
  5549 Ana Ferreira                 83  2048300 D21A         11:05:00 
  4901 Carla Amorim                 79  1444555 D21A                  
  5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81  9777877 H21B         11:17:00 
  3893 Luís Nunes                   72   720608 H21B         11:13:00 
  4895 Alda Marcelo                 77   206371 D35          11:10:00 
  4060 Elisabete Dinis              73   731707 D35          11:24:00 
  4300 Carlos Garrido               59  1304134 H55          11:40:00 
  1251 Álvaro Coelho                53  9200261 H60          10:57:00 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  4635 Sérgio Mónica                70   400347 H21B         11:21:00 
  3437 Carlos Lobo                  71  1304257 H40          11:14:00 
  1903 Armando Santos               52   308356 H60          10:33:00 
  3088 José Raposo                  51   214080 H60          10:41:00 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  5697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01  1304175 H14          11:07:00 
  5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99  1398371 H16          10:46:00 
  5698 Pedro Laia                   77  1403183 H21B         11:31:00 
  5354 Noel Cabeça                  64  1401756 H50          10:31:00 
  5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63  1401624 D50          10:55:00 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

  5407 Miguel Reto                  04  2003096 H10          11:00:00 
  4544 António Horta                98  2003082 H16          10:44:00 
  4533 Ana Anjos                    95  1600286 D20          11:26:00 
  4532 Sofia Anjos                  95  1600289 D20          11:36:00 
  4429 Manuel Horta                 90  1600294 HE           11:15:00 
  5511 Daniel Reto                  93  1600296 H21A         10:47:00 
  4982 Jeronimo Reto                65  2003093 H45          10:50:00 
  3512 nc Isabel Barra              68  2003100 D45          10:47:00 
  4284 José Aires                   57   259897 H55          11:00:00 
  1449 Manuel Dias                  52  2035553 H60          10:45:00 
  4730 Assunção Almeida             59  2003094 D50          10:57:00 
  2909 nc Amílcar Roberto           42   242199 H70          10:42:00 
  5116 Alexandrina Reto             70  2003097 PROM3 - Fác  11:00:00 
  4401 Custódio Sebastião           50  2300211 PROM3 - Fác  11:00:00 
  4402 Maria Adelaide               60  2300212 PROM3 - Fác  11:00:00 



157 [157] AFAP            POR 

  3889 Rui Almeida                  64  9048082 H50          11:31:00 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

  5468 Eduardo Soares               81   400248 H21B         11:19:00 
  5316 João Real                    84   400208 H21B         11:15:00 
  5524 Manuel Real                  77   419819 H21B         11:09:00 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  5796 Bruno André                  81  1811181 H21B         11:25:00 
  1240 Fernando Crisóstomo          49   259736 H65          10:37:00 
 21240 Fernando Crisóstomo          49   259736 PROM1 - Fác           



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90007 Ana Ferreira                 83          PROM1 - Fác  11:00:00 
 90008 Marta Alexandra Matos        79          PROM3 - Fác           
 90009 Valter Semedo Matos          80          PROM3 - Fác           
 90000 LucianoM+MariaM                   240982 PROM4 - Dif  11:00:00 



224 [2244] El Imperdible  ESP 

 90002 Ramon García-catalan         67  9603360 H35          10:56:00 
 90001 Ana Belen Pérez              74  9603346 D35          11:16:00 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

 90004 João Costa                   02   234243 H12          10:34:00 
 90003 Catarina Amado               97   206022 D18          11:08:00 
 90005 Catarina Amado               97   206022 PROM1 - Fác           



727 [7279] Manos          POR 

 90006 Ricardo Neves                85          PROM4 - Dif  11:00:00