Troféu Conquista do Castelodom 22-06-2014 22:35
Results Camp.Nac.Dist.Longacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time 



H10  (3)                1.8 km  35 m   13 C         

    1   5714 João Sá                      04 [116] Montepio Geral              24:47 

        5671 Dinis Lopes                  05 [107] CAOS                          dns 
        5407 Miguel Reto                  04 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 



D10  (4)                1.8 km  35 m   13 C         

    1   5779 Beatriz Silveira             04 [035] CN Alvito                   18:49 
    2   5648 Rita Castro                  05 [052] GD4C                        36:12 

        5582 Catarina Pereira             04 [090] ADFA                          dns 
       90028 Alexandra Ferreira              [1564] Individual POR               dns 



H12  (7)                2.2 km  50 m   13 C         

    1   5622 Miguel Rocha                 02 [037] GD Luz Verde                21:33 
    2   5529 André Serra Campos           02 [102] .COM                        21:40 
    3   5708 Tiago Marcolino              03 [052] GD4C                        26:43 
    4   5775 João Magalhães               02 [102] .COM                        28:24 
    5   5311 Bernardo Filipe              03 [070] COC                         29:17 

        5059 João Pereira                 02 [090] ADFA                          dns 
       90004 João Costa                   02 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias              dns 



D12  (1)                2.2 km  50 m   13 C         

    1   5655 Laura Tenreiro               03 [070] COC                         33:25 



H14  (14)               3.1 km  100 m   13 C        

    1  25799 Pedro Lin Moniz              00 [090] ADFA                        24:33 
    2   5707 Gabriel Leal                 00 [052] GD4C                        26:32 
    3   5073 Manuel Oliveira              01 [070] COC                         26:36 
    4   5488 André Henriques              00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               31:22 
    5   5392 André Ferreira               01 [127] Ginásio                     31:57 
    6   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00 [007] Ori-Estarreja               36:52 
    7   5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02 [070] COC                         39:25 
    8   5776 Miguel Bon de Sousa          00 [035] CN Alvito                   42:26 
    9   5777 Tomás Bon de Sousa           00 [035] CN Alvito                   44:33 
   10   5782 David Cruz                   01 [037] GD Luz Verde                47:45 
   11   5697 Gonçalo Carvalho             01 [133] GDU Azoia                   50:34 
   12   5299 André Roberto                02 [070] COC                         51:22 
   13   5781 Francisco Santos             01 [037] GD Luz Verde                58:13 

        3976 Tomas Lima                   01 [119] OriMarão                      dns 



D14  (13)               3.1 km  100 m   13 C        

    1   5064 Carina Cotovio               00 [070] COC                         35:10 
    2   5657 Mafalda Moreira              00 [094] CPOC                        36:31 
    3   5811 Ana Nunes                    01 [094] CPOC                        38:59 
    4   5166 Beatriz Esteves              00 [070] COC                         43:25 
    5   5659 Raquel Henriques             00 [094] CPOC                        44:56 
    6   5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio          00 [070] COC                         48:08 
    7   5837 Mariana Almeida              00 [094] CPOC                        54:37 
    8   5663 Patrícia Pardal              01 [035] CN Alvito                   57:28 
    9   5739 Carina Castro                01 [102] .COM                        59:26 
   10   5827 Margarida Ferreira           01 [088] ADC                       1:02:48 
   11   5706 Margarida Miranda            01 [052] GD4C                      1:08:25 

        5683 Inês Ramos                   00 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        5710 Diana Cipriano               00 [094] CPOC                          dns 



H16  (21)               4.9 km  155 m   12 C        

    1   4697 Samuel Silva                 99 [070] COC                       1:01:32 
    2   5477 Ricardo Tenreiro             98 [070] COC                       1:01:35 
    3   5757 Daniel Magalhães             98 [102] .COM                      1:04:31 
    4   5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99 [102] .COM                      1:06:13 
    5   5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:06:33 
    6   5246 José Dores                   98 [035] CN Alvito                 1:07:12 
    7   5448 João Magalhães               98 [102] .COM                      1:10:08 
    8   5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:16:19 
    9   3955 Miguel Baltazar              98 [090] ADFA                      1:18:41 
   10   5778 Pedro Silva                  99 [052] GD4C                      1:19:41 
   11   5103 Diogo Melim                  98 [062] CA Madeira                1:22:00 
   12   4985 Pedro Gonçalves              98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:25:29 
   13   5440 Ernesto Martins              98 [102] .COM                      1:25:49 
   14   4544 António Horta                98 [151] GafanhOri                 1:26:46 
   15   4779 Daniel Cruz                  98 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:28:54 
   16   5005 José Fonseca                 98 [070] COC                       1:28:57 
   17   4803 Jorge Valente                99 [094] CPOC                      1:33:41 
   18   4504 João Gomes                   98 [102] .COM                      1:33:51 
   19   5691 Matheus Roichman             99 [035] CN Alvito                 1:40:51 

        5504 Diogo Reis                   98 [052] GD4C                           mp 
   nc   5787 Robert Verdasco              98 [090] ADFA                      1:07:26 



D16  (13)               4.1 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   5665 Patrícia Romão               98 [090] ADFA                      1:11:02 
    2   5521 Beatriz Norte                98 [070] COC                       1:16:23 
    3   4909 Sara Roberto                 99 [070] COC                       1:29:47 
    4   5839 Eduarda Moreira              99 [088] ADC                       1:30:25 
    5   5844 Daniela Silva                98 [052] GD4C                      1:36:04 
    6   5443 Filipa Castro                99 [102] .COM                      1:36:19 
    7   3975 Helena Lima                  99 [119] OriMarão                  1:39:05 
    8   5634 Carolina Caroço              98 [090] ADFA                      1:42:03 
    9   5743 Mariana Fonseca              98 [102] .COM                      1:48:21 
   10   5785 Rita Raimundo                98 [090] ADFA                      1:54:07 
   11   5669 Filipa Ferreira              99 [070] COC                       2:08:10 

        5780 Sandra Rosa                  98 [035] CN Alvito                     dns 
   nc   5639 Debora Swinke                98 [094] CPOC                      1:10:19 



H18  (13)               6.3 km  220 m   14 C        

    1   3954 Goncalo Pirrolas             96 [090] ADFA                      1:05:32 
    2   5626 Rodrigo Magalhães            96 [102] .COM                      1:08:33 
    3   3760 Vasco Duarte                 97 [090] ADFA                      1:10:35 
    4   5535 Bruno Loureiro               96 [052] GD4C                      1:13:05 
    5   5840 Luís Carlos                  97 [088] ADC                       1:16:42 
    6   5216 Nuno Santos                  96 [090] ADFA                      1:16:51 
    7   5006 Gabriel Braz                 97 [070] COC                       1:25:07 
    8   5061 Manuel Lopes                 96 [090] ADFA                      1:48:13 
    9   5628 Gonçalo Dias                 96 [052] GD4C                      1:51:10 
   10   4765 Hugo Velhinho                96 [094] CPOC                      2:09:09 
   11   5838 Pedro Silva                  97 [088] ADC                       2:24:32 
   12   4908 Pedro Roberto                97 [070] COC                       2:44:25 

        5718 Miguel Oliveira              97 [102] .COM                          dns 



D18  (10)               4.4 km  210 m   13 C        

    1   5736 Filipa Rodrigues             96 [090] ADFA                      1:06:23 
    2   5554 Helena Vilela                97 [094] CPOC                      1:14:16 
    3   5227 Daniela Pires                98 [090] ADFA                      1:15:21 
    4   5456 Helena Miranda               96 [052] GD4C                      1:17:16 
    5   5506 Verónica Fradique            97 [052] GD4C                      1:21:34 
    6   5805 Beatriz Margarido            98 [090] ADFA                      1:30:03 
    7   4454 Helena Xavier Baptista       96 [052] GD4C                      1:30:22 
    8   4398 Diana Silva                  96 [070] COC                       1:47:09 

        5635 Sofia Claudino               97 [090] ADFA                          dns 
   nc   4923 Nina Roothans                96 [035] CN Alvito                 1:11:15 



H20  (8)                8.6 km  370 m   18 C        

    1   4373 Luís Silva                   94 [090] ADFA                      1:33:23 
    2   5140 Sergio Duarte                94 [102] .COM                      1:47:38 
    3   4064 Ricardo Nunes                96 [127] Ginásio                   1:58:14 
    4   5442 Samuel Vieira                95 [102] .COM                      2:06:09 
    5   4312 Samuel Nogueira              95 [088] ADC                       2:48:49 
    6   5615 Luís Castro                  94 [088] ADC                       2:54:32 
    7   5649 André Baptista               94 [052] GD4C                      3:00:13 

        5540 Henrique Silva               94 [094] CPOC                          dns 



D20  (6)                5.9 km  255 m   14 C        

    1   3054 Inês Domingues               94 [070] COC                       1:38:49 
    2   4277 Inês Alves                   96 [052] GD4C                      2:42:13 
    3   4693 Sofia Pinto                  94 [003] CIMO                      2:48:35 

        4986 Inês Gonçalves               95 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
        4533 Ana Anjos                    95 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 
        4532 Sofia Anjos                  95 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 



HE  (17)                11.3 km  465 m   22 C       

    1   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal            90 [052] GD4C                      1:31:43 
    2   2818 Tiago Romão                  89 [090] ADFA                      1:32:37 
    3   2728 Miguel Silva                 87 [094] CPOC                      1:34:54 
    4   4429 Manuel Horta                 90 [151] GafanhOri                 1:37:05 
    5   2668 Gildo Silva                  85 [070] COC                       1:45:44 
    6   1670 Paulo Santos                 83 [090] ADFA                      1:47:31 
    7   1111 Pedro Nogueira               82 [090] ADFA                      1:48:04 
    8   1132 Paulo Franco                 81 [070] COC                       1:49:09 
    9   2547 André Ramos                  86 [070] COC                       1:51:44 
   10   4101 Jorge Marques                73 [052] GD4C                      2:09:55 
   11   2437 Daniel Ferreira              88 [088] ADC                       2:20:29 
   12   3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79 [127] Ginásio                   2:20:44 
   13   3555 Filipe Dias                  85 [052] GD4C                      2:33:55 

        3299 João Mega Figueiredo         92 [035] CN Alvito                      mp 
        3167 Nuno Evangelista             80 [114] COA                            mp 
        4103 Rafael Miguel                93 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 
   nc   1888 Diogo Miguel                 89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:49:50 



DE  (6)                 7.8 km  265 m   18 C        

    1   3156 Mariana Moreira              92 [094] CPOC                      1:36:32 
    2   3060 Patricia Casalinho           87 [070] COC                       1:41:46 
    3   3519 Albertina Sá                 77 [090] ADFA                      1:48:06 
    4   3157 Liliana Oliveira             90 [052] GD4C                      2:00:34 
    5   2282 Carla Saraiva                89 [007] Ori-Estarreja             2:10:13 

   nc   5288 Stepanka Betkova             87 [127] Ginásio                   1:32:29 



H21A  (19)              8.2 km  360 m   17 C        

    1   5169 Alfredo Gualdino             91 [052] GD4C                      1:25:39 
    2   3621 Leandro Lima                 86 [085] A Montanha                1:26:47 
    3   5410 Noel Valadão                 78 [127] Ginásio                   1:35:40 
    4   5218 Miguel Gualdino              87 [052] GD4C                      1:37:47 
    5   3785 Nelson Baroca                80 [062] CA Madeira                1:42:49 
    6   3321 André Pedralva               90 [090] ADFA                      1:43:44 
    7   5684 Francisco Neto Silva         89 [052] GD4C                      1:51:13 
    8   3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      1:52:12 
    9   2635 Edgar Domingues              88 [070] COC                       1:53:08 
   10   4563 Fábio Silva                  93 [090] ADFA                      1:53:12 
   11   5682 Gonçalo Ovelheiro            87 [070] COC                       1:53:25 
   12   2983 João Gomes                   78 [062] CA Madeira                1:56:42 
   13   5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73 [052] GD4C                      2:11:33 
   14   3002 Nuno Rebelo                  79 [007] Ori-Estarreja             2:12:42 
   15   2638 Levi Pagaime                 87 [090] ADFA                      2:13:55 
   16   3489 Jorge Frazão                 79 [070] COC                       2:32:31 

        5511 Daniel Reto                  93 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 
        5068 José Alberto Sargaço         80 [127] Ginásio                       dns 
   nc   4027 Miguel Moreira               93 [088] ADC                       3:34:55 



D21A  (8)               4.9 km  160 m   15 C        

    1   5313 Maria Bernardino             93 [102] .COM                      1:23:23 
    2   4901 Carla Amorim                 79 [127] Ginásio                   1:26:46 
    3   2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                      1:28:15 
    4   5571 Marta Fernandes              82 [070] COC                       1:28:32 
    5   4078 Ana Pinto                    83 [003] CIMO                      1:35:06 
    6   5773 Joana Viaes                  89 [090] ADFA                      1:47:28 
    7   5499 Alice Moreira                82 [127] Ginásio                   2:02:13 
    8   5549 Ana Ferreira                 83 [127] Ginásio                   3:00:17 



H21B  (12)              4.9 km  160 m   15 C        

    1   5316 João Real                    84 [159] COAAL                     1:08:26 
    2   5796 Bruno André                  81 [1000] Individual POR Fed       1:12:11 
    3   5524 Manuel Real                  77 [159] COAAL                     1:14:47 
    4   5468 Eduardo Soares               81 [159] COAAL                     1:20:48 
    5   5698 Pedro Laia                   77 [133] GDU Azoia                 1:22:22 
    6   2773 Marco Vieira                 78 [073] CMo Funchal               1:24:01 
    7   3893 Luís Nunes                   72 [127] Ginásio                   1:26:41 
    8   5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81 [127] Ginásio                   1:27:46 
    9   5692 Luis Jacinto                 84 [094] CPOC                      1:44:49 
   10   5746 Luís Miguel Pires            77 [003] CIMO                      1:52:31 

        5314 Carlos M T Teixeira          72 [033] Clube TAP                     dns 
        4635 Sérgio Mónica                70 [128] COALA                         dns 



D21B  (4)               4.4 km  145 m   12 C        

    1   5762 Isabel Oliveira              81 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:15:23 
    2   4425 Ana Gouveia                  80 [062] CA Madeira                1:18:36 
    3   4626 Rafaela Campanha             86 [094] CPOC                      1:44:08 

        3510 L R Gouveia                  78 [085] A Montanha                     mp 



H35  (12)               8.3 km  360 m   17 C        

    1   2044 João Pedro Valente           66 [094] CPOC                      1:16:09 
    2   2375 Tiago Lopes                  78 [107] CAOS                      1:25:45 
    3   2588 José Domingos                76 [094] CPOC                      1:31:19 
    4   2060 Marco Povoa                  76 [090] ADFA                      1:32:34 
    5   2512 Vítor Sousa                  74 [073] CMo Funchal               1:49:03 
    6   3898 Sergio Junqueira             79 [070] COC                       2:30:47 
    7   1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       3:37:45 

        2170 A F Gouveia                  75 [085] A Montanha                     mp 
        2562 Nuno Pedro                   79 [107] CAOS                          dns 
        4714 Paulo Lima                   78 [114] COA                           dns 
        2823 Rui Pisco                    75 [114] COA                           dns 
   nc  90002 Ramon García-catalan         67 [2244] El Imperdible            1:19:08 



D35  (10)               5.9 km  255 m   14 C        

    1   1629 Emília Silveira              76 [035] CN Alvito                 1:17:33 
    2   2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                       1:21:46 
    3   3315 Adelindina Lopes             74 [070] COC                       1:29:46 
    4   2022 Paula Serra Campos           68 [102] .COM                      1:41:59 
    5   4895 Alda Marcelo                 77 [127] Ginásio                   1:43:58 
    6   5056 Paula Ferreira               73 [070] COC                       2:21:26 
    7   3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78 [102] .COM                      2:22:22 
    8   4060 Elisabete Dinis              73 [127] Ginásio                   2:27:57 

        5307 Manuela Marques              72 [102] .COM                           mp 
   nc  90001 Ana Belen Pérez              74 [2244] El Imperdible            1:51:34 



H40  (15)               8.3 km  360 m   17 C        

    1   1225 Alexandre Reis               67 [090] ADFA                      1:20:58 
    2   4285 Jorge Correia                70 [090] ADFA                      1:24:10 
    3   4059 Miguel Sá                    71 [116] Montepio Geral            1:43:17 
    4   5063 Sandro Castro                72 [052] GD4C                      1:48:11 
    5   2092 António Olival               72 [062] CA Madeira                1:48:12 
    6   5057 Humberto Esteves             71 [070] COC                       1:53:46 
    7   2150 Xavier Vieira                69 [062] CA Madeira                1:57:19 
    8   3962 Filipe Antonio               72 [070] COC                       2:01:28 
    9   1967 Luís Bucha                   70 [008] CP EPAL                   2:10:44 
   10   2188 Rui Morais                   74 [007] Ori-Estarreja             2:23:00 
   11   3913 Alberto César                70 [052] GD4C                      2:31:09 
   12   3437 Carlos Lobo                  71 [128] COALA                     2:52:01 
   13   4685 José João Ferreira           74 [119] OriMarão                  3:00:13 

        2244 Cláudio Tereso               70 [115] ATV                            mp 
        2999 António Batista              69 [115] ATV                           dns 



D40  (4)                5.9 km  255 m   14 C        

    1   1693 Lídia Santana                72 [107] CAOS                      1:39:32 
    2   2582 Anabela Vieito               67 [070] COC                       1:40:18 
    3   2171 Jandira Peres                73 [070] COC                       3:04:40 

        2259 Susana Domingos              72 [070] COC                            mp 



H45  (21)               6.9 km  260 m   17 C        

    1   2439 Licínio Ferreira             68 [088] ADC                       1:22:45 
    2   2593 Vítor Delgado                67 [052] GD4C                      1:24:02 
    3   5629 Vitor Dias                   68 [052] GD4C                      1:29:51 
    4   1583 Jorge Oliveira               69 [070] COC                       1:30:21 
    5   2785 Rafael Lima                  68 [119] OriMarão                  1:31:45 
    6   5515 Paulo Olaio                  68 [070] COC                       1:34:41 
    7   1935 Rui Tenreiro                 67 [070] COC                       1:36:38 
    8   2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                       1:37:02 
    9   5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68 [070] COC                       1:37:37 
   10   4287 António Cotovio              68 [070] COC                       1:38:59 
   11   3073 Jorge Ferreira               65 [088] ADC                       1:42:16 
   12   1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67 [102] .COM                      1:45:11 
   13  24656 José Bolrão                  64 [070] COC                       1:59:00 
   14   5748 Serafim Gadelho              68 [052] GD4C                      2:00:41 
   15   4228 Ilídio Coelho                67 [070] COC                       2:47:19 
   16   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova             66 [090] ADFA                      2:51:23 

        2079 Jorge Silva                  69 [070] COC                            mp 
        1810 Octávio Andrade              68 [102] .COM                          dns 
        1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        1682 Santos Sousa                 64 [090] ADFA                          dns 
        4982 Jeronimo Reto                65 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 



D45  (8)                4.4 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   1092 Alice Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                      1:16:26 
    2  23467 Helena Sousa                 67 [119] OriMarão                  1:22:14 
    3   2849 Alexandra Coelho             68 [052] GD4C                      1:26:40 
    4   2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                       1:35:40 
    5   3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66 [052] GD4C                      2:02:06 
    6   2403 Elisabeth Mota               67 [070] COC                       2:06:15 
    7   2174 Paula Rodrigues              67 [073] CMo Funchal               2:15:53 
    8   3512 Isabel Barra                 68 [151] GafanhOri                 2:33:48 



H50  (15)               6.9 km  260 m   17 C        

    1   1084 Manuel Luís                  63 [005] CP Armada                 1:08:35 
    2   1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                      1:08:44 
    3   2387 Manuel Santos                64 [090] ADFA                      1:17:30 
    4   4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64 [090] ADFA                      1:40:56 
    5   1095 Fernando Costa               61 [052] GD4C                      1:46:49 
    6   2454 Jorge Silva                  60 [085] A Montanha                1:47:46 
    7   3007 José Mário Baptista          62 [052] GD4C                      1:49:58 
    8   3850 Paulo Ferreira               61 [107] CAOS                      1:50:51 
    9   2592 João Alves                   61 [052] GD4C                      1:58:03 
   10   3098 António Graça                63 [005] CP Armada                 2:02:40 
   11   3889 Rui Almeida                  64 [157] AFAP                      2:06:32 
   12   5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63 [022] CLAC                      2:38:02 

        2440 António Ferreira             63 [088] ADC                            mp 
        4098 Júlio Oliveira               63 [005] CP Armada                      mp 
        3872 António Aguiar               61 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 dns 



D50  (7)                4.4 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   1524 Helena Lopes                 58 [003] CIMO                      1:37:07 
    2   1952 Isabel Monteiro              58 [070] COC                       1:37:20 
    3   2497 Aida Correia                 63 [052] GD4C                      1:39:53 
    4   2411 Jerónima Rocha               60 [052] GD4C                      1:50:33 
    5   4730 Assunção Almeida             59 [151] GafanhOri                 2:10:48 
    6   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63 [133] GDU Azoia                 2:29:05 
    7   5293 Amália Gonçalves             63 [022] CLAC                      2:54:29 



H55  (19)               4.8 km  155 m   12 C        

    1   1182 Albano João                  59 [070] COC                         45:21 
    2   4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [127] Ginásio                     48:31 
    3   1532 José Fernandes               59 [102] .COM                        59:04 
    4   2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                       1:01:51 
    5   1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [015] DA Recardães              1:03:33 
    6   3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                      1:04:24 
    7   1577 Luís Sousa                   54 [090] ADFA                      1:05:25 
    8   1931 Carlos Monteiro              58 [070] COC                       1:06:34 
    9   3128 Manuel Martins               56 [107] CAOS                      1:07:18 
   10   2118 Manuel Domingues             57 [070] COC                       1:08:27 
   11   1391 António Matias               57 [022] CLAC                      1:14:05 
   12   3865 Luís Pereira                 58 [052] GD4C                      1:22:09 
   13   4077 Custódio Pinto               56 [003] CIMO                      1:22:14 
   14   4284 José Aires                   57 [151] GafanhOri                 1:37:46 
   15   2810 José Serra                   59 [103] ADADesnível               1:44:33 

        1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                           mp 
        3430 Dias Coelho                  55 [033] Clube TAP                      mp 
        1423 Jose Leite Rocha             59 [037] GD Luz Verde                  dns 
        2452 Jorge Saraiva                57 [007] Ori-Estarreja                 dns 



D55  (2)                4.1 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   2410 Margarida Rocha              55 [052] GD4C                      1:20:28 
    2   1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [015] DA Recardães              1:23:07 



H60  (9)                4.8 km  155 m   12 C        

    1   1449 Manuel Dias                  52 [151] GafanhOri                 1:01:44 
    2   1410 Jacinto Eleutério            54 [090] ADFA                      1:03:36 
    3   1251 Álvaro Coelho                53 [127] Ginásio                   1:15:33 
    4   1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54 [094] CPOC                      1:15:43 
    5   1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53 [094] CPOC                      1:20:39 
    6   1903 Armando Santos               52 [128] COALA                     1:28:31 
    7   1062 Dionísio Estroia             52 [008] CP EPAL                   1:39:57 

        3088 José Raposo                  51 [128] COALA                          mp 
        1045 Manuel Tavares               52 [007] Ori-Estarreja                  mp 



D60  (3)                4.1 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   2101 Beatriz Leite                50 [116] Montepio Geral            1:52:00 
    2   1390 Maria São João               53 [022] CLAC                      2:05:29 
    3   1556 Ana Carreira                 51 [094] CPOC                      2:05:51 



H65  (2)                4.1 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   1576 Francisco Coelho             44 [033] Clube TAP                   55:03 
    2   1079 Joaquim Patrício             48 [035] CN Alvito                 1:12:08 



H70  (2)                4.1 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   1149 Armandino Cramez             42 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:15:54 

        2909 Amílcar Roberto              42 [151] GafanhOri                      mp 



H75  (1)                4.1 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   2121 José Grada                   39 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:31:52 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (8 2.2 km  50 m   13 C         

    1  90035 Cátia Pereira                   [1564] Individual POR              8:09 
    2  90005 Catarina Amado               97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias            27:05 
    3   5405 Sónia Pereira                78 [116] Montepio Geral              31:41 
    4  21240 Fernando Crisóstomo          49 [1000] Individual POR Fed         35:18 
    5  90037 José Echevarria                 [1564] Individual POR             41:19 
    6  90038 Fernando Gomes                  [1564] Individual POR             55:22 

       90033 Daniel Peixoto                  [1564] Individual POR                mp 
       90036 Flor Sagarra Chao               [1564] Individual POR                mp 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  ( 4.1 km  140 m   13 C        

    1   2001 Costa Leite                  50 [116] Montepio Geral            1:08:05 
    2  90032 Fátima Rocha                    [037] GD Luz Verde              1:41:05 
    3   2381 Nelson Tereso                58 [070] COC                       1:59:21 
    4   2380 Florbela Sousa               61 [070] COC                       1:59:25 

        3187 Isabel Marto                 71 [070] COC                            mp 
       90026 Rosário Matias                  [1564] Individual POR                mp 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (2 3.5 km  110 m   14 C        

    1  90008 Marta Alexandra Matos        79 [1564] Individual POR             54:00 
    2  90009 Valter Semedo Matos          80 [1564] Individual POR           1:05:28 
    3   4401 Custódio Sebastião           50 [151] GafanhOri                 1:34:28 
    4   4402 Maria Adelaide               60 [151] GafanhOri                 1:35:31 
    5  90025 Patricia Jorge                  [1564] Individual POR           2:05:33 
    6  25367 Helena Lopes                 68 [103] ADADesnível               2:16:47 

       90010 Pedro Vasconcelos            89 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90011 Flávio Costa                 87 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90012 Ana Santos                   90 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90013 Vitor Martins                88 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90014 André Marques                89 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90015 Sofia de Araújo              82 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90016 Osvaldo Gomes                81 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90017 Joana Tavares                89 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90018 Vanda Godinho                88 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90019 Sara Néri                    89 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90020 Inês Figueiredo              97 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
       90021 Jorge Santos                 86 [1564] Individual POR               dnf 
        2190 Marina Guilherme             73 [070] COC                           dns 
        5116 Alexandrina Reto             70 [151] GafanhOri                     dns 
       90022 Elsa Pedro                   88 [1564] Individual POR               dns 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  ( 4.4 km  210 m   13 C        

    1  24103 Rafael Miguel                92 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:26:07 
    2  90000 LucianoM+MariaM                 [1564] Individual POR           1:50:27 
    3  90023 Nelson Amaral                83 [1564] Individual POR           2:06:07