Classificação por Clubes - Campeonato Nacional

  TempoPontosDiferençaDif. por Atleta
 
 H14
1[070] COC1:57:23   100,00  
     Manuel Oliveira (3)26:36   
     Rodrigo Oliveira (7)39:25   
     André Roberto (12)51:22   
 
 D14
1[094] CPOC2:00:26   100,00  
     Mafalda Moreira (2)36:31   
     Ana Nunes (3)38:59   
     Raquel Henriques (5)44:56   
2[070] COC2:06:43   95,046:172:05
     Carina Cotovio (1)35:10   
     Beatriz Esteves (4)43:25   
     Tânia Pereira Olaio (6)48:08   
 
 H16
1[102] .COM3:20:52   100,00  
     Daniel Magalhães (3)1:04:31   
     Leonardo Ramalho (4)1:06:13   
     João Magalhães (7)1:10:08   
2[070] COC3:32:04   94,7211:123:44
     Samuel Silva (1)1:01:32   
     Ricardo Tenreiro (2)1:01:35   
     José Fonseca (16)1:28:57   
3[007] Ori-Estarreja4:10:42   80,1249:5016:36
     Tiago Figueiredo (8)1:16:19   
     Pedro Gonçalves (12)1:25:29   
     Daniel Cruz (15)1:28:54   
 
 D16
1[090] ADFA4:47:12   100,00  
     Patrícia Romão (1)1:11:02   
     Carolina Caroço (8)1:42:03   
     Rita Raimundo (10)1:54:07   
2[070] COC4:54:20   97,587:082:22
     Beatriz Norte (2)1:16:23   
     Sara Roberto (3)1:29:47   
     Filipa Ferreira (11)2:08:10   
 
 H18
1[090] ADFA3:32:58   100,00  
     Goncalo Pirrolas (1)1:05:32   
     Vasco Duarte (3)1:10:35   
     Nuno Santos (6)1:16:51   
 
 D18
1[090] ADFA3:51:47   100,00  
     Filipa Rodrigues (1)1:06:23   
     Daniela Pires (3)1:15:21   
     Beatriz Margarido (6)1:30:03   
2[052] GD4C4:09:12   93,0117:255:48
     Helena Miranda (4)1:17:16   
     Verónica Fradique (5)1:21:34   
     Helena Xavier Baptista (7)1:30:22   
 
 H20
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 D20
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 HE
1[090] ADFA5:08:12   100,00  
     Tiago Romão (2)1:32:37   
     Paulo Santos (6)1:47:31   
     Pedro Nogueira (7)1:48:04   
2[070] COC5:26:37   94,3618:256:08
     Gildo Silva (5)1:45:44   
     Paulo Franco (8)1:49:09   
     André Ramos (9)1:51:44   
3[052] GD4C6:15:33   82,071:07:2122:27
     Tiago Gingão Leal (1)1:31:43   
     Jorge Marques (10)2:09:55   
     Filipe Dias (13)2:33:55   
 
 DE
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 D35/D40
1[070] COC4:31:50   100,00  
     Susana Pontes (2 D35)1:21:46   
     Adelindina Lopes (3 D35)1:29:46   
     Anabela Vieito (2 D40)1:40:18   
 
 H35/H40
1[090] ADFA4:17:42   100,00  
     Alexandre Reis (1 H40)1:20:58   
     Jorge Correia (2 H40)1:24:10   
     Marco Povoa (4 H35)1:32:34   
2[070] COC6:26:01   66,762:08:1942:46
     Humberto Esteves (6 H40)1:53:46   
     Filipe Antonio (8 H40)2:01:28   
     Sergio Junqueira (6 H35)2:30:47   
 
 D45/D50
1[052] GD4C4:57:06   100,00  
     Alexandra Coelho (3 D45)1:26:40   
     Aida Correia (3 D50)1:39:53   
     Jerónima Rocha (4 D50)1:50:33   
2[070] COC5:19:15   93,0622:097:23
     Luísa Mateus (4 D45)1:35:40   
     Isabel Monteiro (2 D50)1:37:20   
     Elisabeth Mota (6 D45)2:06:15   
 
 H45/H50
1[090] ADFA4:07:10   100,00  
     Mário Duarte (2 H50)1:08:44   
     Manuel Santos (3 H50)1:17:30   
     Francisco Cordeiro (4 H50)1:40:56   
2[052] GD4C4:40:42   88,0533:3211:10
     Vítor Delgado (2 H45)1:24:02   
     Vitor Dias (3 H45)1:29:51   
     Fernando Costa (5 H50)1:46:49   
3[070] COC4:41:40   87,7534:3011:30
     Jorge Oliveira (4 H45)1:30:21   
     Paulo Olaio (6 H45)1:34:41   
     Rui Tenreiro (7 H45)1:36:38   
 
 D55/D60
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 H55/H60
1[070] COC2:53:46   100,00  
     Albano João (1 H55)45:21   
     Inácio Serralheiro (4 H55)1:01:51   
     Carlos Monteiro (8 H55)1:06:34   
2[090] ADFA3:13:25   89,8419:396:33
     Jacinto Eleutério (2 H60)1:03:36   
     Jorge Artur (6 H55)1:04:24   
     Luís Sousa (7 H55)1:05:25   
 
 H65/H70
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 H75
 <Sem Equipas>