Troféu Conquista do Castelodom 22-06-2014 23:01
Overall point score resultscreated by MTPoints2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stno Name                   YB Club                          S1            S2            S3          Total 



H10  (1)                                   

    1   5714 João Sá                04 [116] Montepio Geral       17:18    1    10:48    1    24:47    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 



D10  (3)                                   

    1   5779 Beatriz Silveira       04 [035] CN Alvito             7:45    1    12:11    1    18:49    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 
    2   5648 Rita Castro            05 [052] GD4C                 28:09    3    33:08    2    36:12    2           
                                                                 275.31        367.71        519.80        1162.82 
    3  90028 Alexandra Ferreira        [1564] Individual POR      13:48    2      dns           dns                
                                                                 561.59                                     561.59 



H12  (5)                                   

    1   5529 André Serra Campos     02 [102] .COM                 11:16    1    10:13    1    21:40    2           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        994.62        2994.62 
    2   5622 Miguel Rocha           02 [037] GD Luz Verde         13:23    2    13:56    4    21:33    1           
                                                                 841.84        733.25       1000.00        2575.09 
    3   5775 João Magalhães         02 [102] .COM                 14:13    5    13:00    2    28:24    4           
                                                                 792.50        785.90        758.80        2337.20 
    4   5311 Bernardo Filipe        03 [070] COC                  14:01    4    13:06    3    29:17    5           
                                                                 803.80        779.90        735.91        2319.61 
    5   5708 Tiago Marcolino        03 [052] GD4C                 13:49    3    14:58    5    26:43    3           
                                                                 815.44        682.63        806.61        2304.68 



D12  (1)                                   

    1   5655 Laura Tenreiro         03 [070] COC                  16:52    1    21:18    1    33:25    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 



H14  (13)                                  

    1   5392 André Ferreira         01 [127] Ginásio               8:57    2    11:56    1    31:57    5           
                                                                 996.28       1000.00        768.39        2764.67 
    2   5488 André Henriques        00 [007] Ori-Estarreja         8:55    1    12:20    2    31:22    4           
                                                                1000.00        967.57        782.68        2750.25 
    3   5073 Manuel Oliveira        01 [070] COC                  10:05    4    12:46    3    26:36    3           
                                                                 884.30        934.73        922.93        2741.96 
    4   5707 Gabriel Leal           00 [052] GD4C                 11:18    5    14:20    4    26:32    2           
                                                                 789.09        832.56        925.25        2546.90 
    5   5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva    00 [007] Ori-Estarreja        12:05    7    15:05    6    36:52    6           
                                                                 737.93        791.16        665.91        2195.00 
    6   5299 André Roberto          02 [070] COC                  11:56    6    14:28    5    51:22   12           
                                                                 747.21        824.88        477.94        2050.03 
    7   5697 Gonçalo Carvalho       01 [133] GDU Azoia            12:23    8    18:17    7    50:34   11           
                                                                 720.05        652.69        485.50        1858.24 
    8   5074 Rodrigo Oliveira       02 [070] COC                   9:41    3     disq         39:25    7           
                                                                 920.83          0.00        622.83        1543.66 
    9   5776 Miguel Bon de Sousa    00 [035] CN Alvito            13:12    9     disq         42:26    8           
                                                                 675.51          0.00        578.55        1254.06 
   10  25799 Pedro Lin Moniz        00 [090] ADFA                                             24:33    1           
                                                                                            1000.00        1000.00 
   11   5782 David Cruz             01 [037] GD Luz Verde         44:56   11     disq         47:45   10           
                                                                 198.44          0.00        514.14         712.58 
   12   5781 Francisco Santos       01 [037] GD Luz Verde         36:41   10     disq         58:13   13           
                                                                 243.07          0.00        421.70         664.77 
   13   5777 Tomás Bon de Sousa     00 [035] CN Alvito               mp          disq         44:33    9           
                                                                   0.00          0.00        551.07         551.07 



D14  (12)                                  

    1   5064 Carina Cotovio         00 [070] COC                   9:43    1    14:27    2    35:10    1           
                                                                1000.00        995.39       1000.00        2995.39 
    2   5657 Mafalda Moreira        00 [094] CPOC                 11:11    3    14:58    3    36:31    2           
                                                                 868.85        961.02        963.03        2792.90 
    3   5166 Beatriz Esteves        00 [070] COC                  10:49    2    15:21    4    43:25    4           
                                                                 898.31        937.02        809.98        2645.31 
    4   5811 Ana Nunes              01 [094] CPOC                 15:59    7    16:27    5    38:59    3           
                                                                 607.92        874.37        902.09        2384.38 
    5   5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio    00 [070] COC                  11:41    4    19:20    9    48:08    6           
                                                                 831.67        743.97        730.61        2306.25 
    6   5706 Margarida Miranda      01 [052] GD4C                 13:53    5    14:23    1  1:08:25   11           
                                                                 699.88       1000.00        514.01        2213.89 
    7   5837 Mariana Almeida        00 [094] CPOC                 17:49    9    16:30    6    54:37    7           
                                                                 545.37        871.72        643.88        2060.97 
    8   5663 Patrícia Pardal        01 [035] CN Alvito            15:12    6    18:13    7    57:28    8           
                                                                 639.25        789.57        611.95        2040.77 
    9   5739 Carina Castro          01 [102] .COM                 19:44   10    18:25    8    59:26    9           
                                                                 492.40        781.00        591.70        1865.10 
   10   5659 Raquel Henriques       00 [094] CPOC                 17:15    8     disq         44:56    5           
                                                                 563.29          0.00        782.64        1345.93 
   11   5683 Inês Ramos             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja        21:27   11    31:43   10       mp                
                                                                 452.99        453.49          0.00         906.48 
   12   5827 Margarida Ferreira     01 [088] ADC                  38:15   12     disq       1:02:48   10           
                                                                 254.03          0.00        559.98         814.01 



H16  (22)                                  

    1   5448 João Magalhães         98 [102] .COM                  9:44    1    11:26    1  1:10:08    7           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        877.38        2877.38 
    2   5477 Ricardo Tenreiro       98 [070] COC                  10:50    2    12:06    2  1:01:35    2           
                                                                 898.46        944.90        999.19        2842.55 
    3   5447 Leonardo Ramalho       99 [102] .COM                 12:45    4    15:11    9  1:06:13    4           
                                                                 763.40        753.02        929.27        2445.69 
    4   5246 José Dores             98 [035] CN Alvito            13:40    8    14:03    5  1:07:12    6           
                                                                 712.20        813.76        915.67        2441.63 
    5   4697 Samuel Silva           99 [070] COC                  13:09    6    16:23   14  1:01:32    1           
                                                                 740.18        697.86       1000.00        2438.04 
    6   5131 Pedro Cabeça           99 [133] GDU Azoia            16:44   14    13:26    3  1:06:33    5           
                                                                 581.67        851.12        924.62        2357.41 
    7   4779 Daniel Cruz            98 [007] Ori-Estarreja        12:15    3    14:20    6  1:28:54   15           
                                                                 794.56        797.67        692.16        2284.39 
    8   3955 Miguel Baltazar        98 [090] ADFA                 14:12    9    15:12   10  1:18:41    9           
                                                                 685.45        752.19        782.04        2219.68 
    9   5103 Diogo Melim            98 [062] CA Madeira           12:51    5    17:00   16  1:22:00   11           
                                                                 757.46        672.55        750.41        2180.42 
   10   5757 Daniel Magalhães       98 [102] .COM                 19:16   18    15:59   13  1:04:31    3           
                                                                 505.19        715.33        953.76        2174.28 
   11   4544 António Horta          98 [151] GafanhOri            15:20   11    14:22    7  1:26:46   14           
                                                                 634.78        795.82        709.18        2139.78 
   12   5437 Tiago Figueiredo       99 [007] Ori-Estarreja        17:45   16    15:45   12  1:16:19    8           
                                                                 548.36        725.93        806.29        2080.58 
   13   4504 João Gomes             98 [102] .COM                 13:30    7    16:58   15  1:33:51   18           
                                                                 720.99        673.87        655.66        2050.52 
   14   4803 Jorge Valente          99 [094] CPOC                 15:55   13    14:54    8  1:33:41   17           
                                                                 611.52        767.34        656.82        2035.68 
   15   5005 José Fonseca           98 [070] COC                  17:09   15    15:26   11  1:28:57   16           
                                                                 567.54        740.82        691.77        2000.13 
   16   4985 Pedro Gonçalves        98 [007] Ori-Estarreja        14:55   10    19:35   19  1:25:29   12           
                                                                 652.51        583.83        719.83        1956.17 
   17   5778 Pedro Silva            99 [052] GD4C                 18:44   17    18:20   18  1:19:41   10           
                                                                 519.57        623.64        772.22        1915.43 
   18   5691 Matheus Roichman       99 [035] CN Alvito            30:01   20    23:40   21  1:40:51   19           
                                                                 324.26        483.10        610.15        1417.51 
   19   5504 Diogo Reis             98 [052] GD4C                 19:55   19    13:49    4       mp                
                                                                 488.70        827.50          0.00        1316.20 
   20   5440 Ernesto Martins        98 [102] .COM                  disq         19:54   20  1:25:49   13           
                                                                   0.00        574.54        717.03        1291.57 
   21   5799 Pedro Lin Moniz        00 [090] ADFA                 15:49   12    17:16   17                         
                                                                 615.38        662.16                      1277.54 
   22   5787 Robert Verdasco        98 [090] ADFA                 11:22   nc    13:43   nc  1:07:26   nc           
                                                                   0.00          0.00          0.00           0.00 



D16  (12)                                  

    1   5639 Debora Swinke          98 [094] CPOC                 14:33    1    16:56    2  1:10:19    1           
                                                                1000.00        993.11       1000.00        2993.11 
    2   5521 Beatriz Norte          98 [070] COC                  15:37    2    18:44    4  1:16:23    3           
                                                                 931.70        897.69        920.58        2749.97 
    3   5665 Patrícia Romão         98 [090] ADFA                 18:27    4    18:45    5  1:11:02    2           
                                                                 788.62        896.89        989.91        2675.42 
    4   5634 Carolina Caroço        98 [090] ADFA                 17:27    3    16:49    1  1:42:03    9           
                                                                 833.81       1000.00        689.04        2522.85 
    5   4909 Sara Roberto           99 [070] COC                  18:39    5    17:44    3  1:29:47    4           
                                                                 780.16        948.31        783.18        2511.65 
    6   5443 Filipa Castro          99 [102] .COM                 22:23    8    20:00    6  1:36:19    7           
                                                                 650.04        840.83        730.06        2220.93 
    7   3975 Helena Lima            99 [119] OriMarão             20:58    7    20:49    7  1:39:05    8           
                                                                 693.96        807.85        709.67        2211.48 
    8   5785 Rita Raimundo          98 [090] ADFA                 20:02    6    20:52    8  1:54:07   11           
                                                                 726.29        805.91        616.18        2148.38 
    9   5844 Daniela Silva          98 [052] GD4C                 28:16   10    23:14    9  1:36:04    6           
                                                                 514.74        723.82        731.96        1970.52 
   10   5839 Eduarda Moreira        99 [088] ADC                  29:37   11    25:17   10  1:30:25    5           
                                                                 491.28        665.13        777.70        1934.11 
   11   5669 Filipa Ferreira        99 [070] COC                  26:36    9    26:21   11  2:08:10   12           
                                                                 546.99        638.20        548.63        1733.82 
   12   5743 Mariana Fonseca        98 [102] .COM                 55:51   12    30:20   12  1:48:21   10           
                                                                 260.52        554.40        648.98        1463.90 



H18  (13)                                  

    1   5626 Rodrigo Magalhães      96 [102] .COM                 16:45    5    15:31    1  1:08:33    2           
                                                                 939.30       1000.00        955.99        2895.29 
    2   3760 Vasco Duarte           97 [090] ADFA                 15:48    2    16:27    3  1:10:35    3           
                                                                 995.78        943.26        928.45        2867.49 
    3   5535 Bruno Loureiro         96 [052] GD4C                 15:44    1    16:13    2  1:13:05    4           
                                                                1000.00        956.83        896.69        2853.52 
    4   3954 Goncalo Pirrolas       96 [090] ADFA                 16:39    4    18:02   10  1:05:32    1           
                                                                 944.94        860.44       1000.00        2805.38 
    5   5216 Nuno Santos            96 [090] ADFA                 16:26    3    16:32    5  1:16:51    6           
                                                                 957.40        938.51        852.74        2748.65 
    6   5006 Gabriel Braz           97 [070] COC                  18:18    8    17:59    9  1:25:07    7           
                                                                 859.74        862.84        769.92        2492.50 
    7   5628 Gonçalo Dias           96 [052] GD4C                 16:59    6    16:29    4  1:51:10    9           
                                                                 926.40        941.35        589.51        2457.26 
    8   5061 Manuel Lopes           96 [090] ADFA                 21:14   10    19:26   11  1:48:13    8           
                                                                 740.97        798.46        605.58        2145.01 
    9   4908 Pedro Roberto          97 [070] COC                  21:02    9    16:34    6  2:44:25   12           
                                                                 748.02        936.62        398.58        2083.22 
   10   4765 Hugo Velhinho          96 [094] CPOC                 25:58   12    17:23    7  2:09:09   10           
                                                                 605.91        892.62        507.42        2005.95 
   11   5718 Miguel Oliveira        97 [102] .COM                 18:11    7    17:40    8      dns                
                                                                 865.26        878.30                      1743.56 
   12   5838 Pedro Silva            97 [088] ADC                  23:19   11    25:56   12  2:24:32   11           
                                                                 674.77        598.33        453.41        1726.51 
   13   5840 Luís Carlos            97 [088] ADC                  48:53   13    43:54   13  1:16:42    5           
                                                                 321.85        353.45        854.41        1529.71 



D18  (10)                                  

    1   4923 Nina Roothans          96 [035] CN Alvito            19:18    3    16:47    1  1:11:15    2           
                                                                 911.92       1000.00        931.70        2843.62 
    2   5227 Daniela Pires          98 [090] ADFA                 17:36    1    17:55    2  1:15:21    4           
                                                                1000.00        936.74        881.00        2817.74 
    3   5736 Filipa Rodrigues       96 [090] ADFA                 20:57    4    18:08    3  1:06:23    1           
                                                                 840.10        925.55       1000.00        2765.65 
    4   5554 Helena Vilela          97 [094] CPOC                 18:23    2    19:59    4  1:14:16    3           
                                                                 957.39        839.87        893.85        2691.11 
    5   5456 Helena Miranda         96 [052] GD4C                 24:18    7    21:17    5  1:17:16    5           
                                                                 724.28        788.57        859.15        2372.00 
    6   4454 Helena Xavier Baptist  96 [052] GD4C                 22:25    5    22:39    6  1:30:22    8           
                                                                 785.13        740.99        734.60        2260.72 
    7   5506 Verónica Fradique      97 [052] GD4C                 26:28    9    23:21    7  1:21:34    6           
                                                                 664.99        718.77        813.85        2197.61 
    8   5805 Beatriz Margarido      98 [090] ADFA                 23:41    6    24:25    8  1:30:03    7           
                                                                 743.14        687.37        737.18        2167.69 
    9   4398 Diana Silva            96 [070] COC                  24:19    8    25:27    9  1:47:09    9           
                                                                 723.78        659.46        619.54        2002.78 
   10  90003 Catarina Amado         97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias     35:44   10    29:10   10                         
                                                                 492.54        575.43                      1067.97 



H20  (7)                                   

    1   4373 Luís Silva             94 [090] ADFA                 12:05    1    12:06    1  1:33:23    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 
    2   5140 Sergio Duarte          94 [102] .COM                 14:30    2    14:02    2  1:47:38    2           
                                                                 833.33        862.23        867.61        2563.17 
    3   4064 Ricardo Nunes          96 [127] Ginásio              18:04    3    18:15    3  1:58:14    3           
                                                                 668.82        663.01        789.82        2121.65 
    4   5442 Samuel Vieira          95 [102] .COM                 21:31    5    19:47    5  2:06:09    4           
                                                                 561.58        611.63        740.26        1913.47 
    5   5615 Luís Castro            94 [088] ADC                  28:50    6    18:28    4  2:54:32    6           
                                                                 419.08        655.23        535.05        1609.36 
    6   4312 Samuel Nogueira        95 [088] ADC                  18:30    4     disq       2:48:49    5           
                                                                 653.15          0.00        553.16        1206.31 
    7   5649 André Baptista         94 [052] GD4C                    mp            mp       3:00:13    7           
                                                                   0.00          0.00        518.17         518.17 



D20  (4)                                   

    1   3054 Inês Domingues         94 [070] COC                  20:54    2    20:55    3  1:38:49    1           
                                                                 907.50        944.22       1000.00        2851.72 
    2   4277 Inês Alves             96 [052] GD4C                 18:58    1    19:45    1  2:42:13    2           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        609.16        2609.16 
    3   4693 Sofia Pinto            94 [003] CIMO                 23:05    3    23:03    4  2:48:35    3           
                                                                 821.66        856.83        586.16        2264.65 
    4   4986 Inês Gonçalves         95 [007] Ori-Estarreja        24:17    4    20:02    2       mp                
                                                                 781.06        985.86          0.00        1766.92 



HE  (17)                                   

    1   2728 Miguel Silva           87 [094] CPOC                 13:35    1    15:12    1  1:34:54    3           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        966.46        2966.46 
    2   2818 Tiago Romão            89 [090] ADFA                 13:35    1    15:36    3  1:32:37    2           
                                                                1000.00        974.36        990.28        2964.64 
    3   4495 Tiago Gingão Leal      90 [052] GD4C                 14:00    4    15:58    5  1:31:43    1           
                                                                 970.24        951.98       1000.00        2922.22 
    4   4429 Manuel Horta           90 [151] GafanhOri            13:43    3    15:52    4  1:37:05    4           
                                                                 990.28        957.98        944.72        2892.98 
    5   1111 Pedro Nogueira         82 [090] ADFA                 14:17    5    17:14    6  1:48:04    7           
                                                                 950.99        882.01        848.70        2681.70 
    6   2668 Gildo Silva            85 [070] COC                  15:48    7    17:47    7  1:45:44    5           
                                                                 859.70        854.73        867.43        2581.86 
    7   1670 Paulo Santos           83 [090] ADFA                 17:38   10    19:34   13  1:47:31    6           
                                                                 770.32        776.83        853.05        2400.20 
    8   2437 Daniel Ferreira        88 [088] ADC                  17:35    9    18:59    9  2:20:29   11           
                                                                 772.51        800.70        652.87        2226.08 
    9   3555 Filipe Dias            85 [052] GD4C                 16:23    8    19:25   11  2:33:55   13           
                                                                 829.09        782.83        595.89        2207.81 
   10   3943 Arnaldo Mendes         79 [127] Ginásio              17:57   11    19:33   12  2:20:44   12           
                                                                 756.73        777.49        651.71        2185.93 
   11   3299 João Mega Figueiredo   92 [035] CN Alvito            14:27    6    15:24    2       mp                
                                                                 940.02        987.01          0.00        1927.03 
   12   3167 Nuno Evangelista       80 [114] COA                  18:52   12    18:48    8       mp                
                                                                 719.96        808.51          0.00        1528.47 
   13   4103 Rafael Miguel          93 [007] Ori-Estarreja        19:15   13    19:12   10       mp                
                                                                 705.63        791.67          0.00        1497.30 
   14   4101 Jorge Marques          73 [052] GD4C                 22:09   14     disq       2:09:55   10           
                                                                 613.24          0.00        705.97        1319.21 
   15   1132 Paulo Franco           81 [070] COC                     mp           dns       1:49:09    8           
                                                                   0.00                      840.28         840.28 
   16   2547 André Ramos            86 [070] COC                     mp           dns       1:51:44    9           
                                                                   0.00                      820.85         820.85 
   17   1888 Diogo Miguel           89 [007] Ori-Estarreja        14:52   nc    17:45   nc  1:49:50   nc           
                                                                   0.00          0.00          0.00           0.00 



DE  (8)                                    

    1   5288 Stepanka Betkova       87 [127] Ginásio              16:01    2    15:27    1  1:32:29    1           
                                                                 954.21       1000.00       1000.00        2954.21 
    2   3060 Patricia Casalinho     87 [070] COC                  16:42    3    16:02    2  1:41:46    3           
                                                                 915.17        963.62        908.78        2787.57 
    3   3157 Liliana Oliveira       90 [052] GD4C                 18:51    5    16:25    3  2:00:34    5           
                                                                 810.79        941.12        767.07        2518.98 
    4   3156 Mariana Moreira        92 [094] CPOC                 15:17    1       mp       1:36:32    2           
                                                                1000.00          0.00        958.05        1958.05 
    5   2577 Maria Sá               86 [052] GD4C                 18:37    4    17:07    4                         
                                                                 820.95        902.63                      1723.58 
    6   4604 Sandra Marcolino       80 [052] GD4C                 31:31    6    30:57    5                         
                                                                 484.93        499.19                       984.12 
    7   3519 Albertina Sá           77 [090] ADFA                  disq            mp       1:48:06    4           
                                                                   0.00          0.00        855.53         855.53 
    8   2282 Carla Saraiva          89 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                  2:10:13    6           
                                                                                             710.23         710.23 



H21A  (18)                                 

    1   5169 Alfredo Gualdino       91 [052] GD4C                 13:32    2    13:28    1  1:25:39    1           
                                                                 985.22       1000.00       1000.00        2985.22 
    2   3621 Leandro Lima           86 [085] A Montanha           14:34    5    15:07    3  1:26:47    2           
                                                                 915.33        890.85        986.94        2793.12 
    3   4563 Fábio Silva            93 [090] ADFA                 13:20    1    14:26    2  1:53:12   10           
                                                                1000.00        933.03        756.63        2689.66 
    4   3785 Nelson Baroca          80 [062] CA Madeira           14:14    3    15:28    4  1:42:49    5           
                                                                 936.77        870.69        833.04        2640.50 
    5   5218 Miguel Gualdino        87 [052] GD4C                 14:30    4    17:15    9  1:37:47    4           
                                                                 919.54        780.68        875.92        2576.14 
    6   3321 André Pedralva         90 [090] ADFA                 14:34    5    16:21    6  1:43:44    6           
                                                                 915.33        823.65        825.67        2564.65 
    7   2635 Edgar Domingues        88 [070] COC                  15:11    7    16:41    7  1:53:08    9           
                                                                 878.16        807.19        757.07        2442.42 
    8   5410 Noel Valadão           78 [127] Ginásio              18:37    9    18:24   11  1:35:40    3           
                                                                 716.20        731.88        895.30        2343.38 
    9   2983 João Gomes             78 [062] CA Madeira           20:55   12    17:00    8  1:56:42   12           
                                                                 637.45        792.16        733.93        2163.54 
   10   3602 Luis Barreiro          82 [054] NADA                 26:18   13    16:04    5  1:52:12    8           
                                                                 506.97        838.17        763.37        2108.51 
   11   5297 Cidálio Oliveira       73 [052] GD4C                 19:28   10    18:42   12  2:11:33   13           
                                                                 684.93        720.14        651.08        2056.15 
   12   4497 Hugo Borda d'Água      84 [052] GD4C                 16:30    8    17:46   10                         
                                                                 808.08        757.97                      1566.05 
   13   2638 Levi Pagaime           87 [090] ADFA                    mp         19:21   13  2:13:55   15           
                                                                   0.00        695.95        639.58        1335.53 
   14   5684 Francisco Neto Silva   89 [052] GD4C                    mp         24:18   14  1:51:13    7           
                                                                   0.00        554.18        770.12        1324.30 
   15   3489 Jorge Frazão           79 [070] COC                  19:46   11       mp       2:32:31   16           
                                                                 674.54          0.00        561.58        1236.12 
   16   5682 Gonçalo Ovelheiro      87 [070] COC                     mp          disq       1:53:25   11           
                                                                   0.00          0.00        755.18         755.18 
   17   3002 Nuno Rebelo            79 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                  2:12:42   14           
                                                                                             645.44         645.44 
   18   4027 Miguel Moreira         93 [088] ADC                  20:32   nc     disq   nc  3:34:55   nc           
                                                                   0.00          0.00          0.00           0.00 



D21A  (8)                                  

    1   5313 Maria Bernardino       93 [102] .COM                 18:59    1    15:41    1  1:23:23    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 
    2   4078 Ana Pinto              83 [003] CIMO                 20:15    2    18:02    3  1:35:06    5           
                                                                 937.45        869.69        876.80        2683.94 
    3   5773 Joana Viaes            89 [090] ADFA                 23:21    4    17:56    2  1:47:28    6           
                                                                 812.99        874.54        775.90        2463.43 
    4   5571 Marta Fernandes        82 [070] COC                  30:49    5    21:56    5  1:28:32    4           
                                                                 616.01        715.05        941.83        2272.89 
    5   5549 Ana Ferreira           83 [127] Ginásio              21:39    3    23:03    6  3:00:17    8           
                                                                 876.83        680.40        462.51        2019.74 
    6   2587 Sandra Rodrigues       78 [090] ADFA                    mp         18:27    4  1:28:15    3           
                                                                   0.00        850.05        944.85        1794.90 
    7   4901 Carla Amorim           79 [127] Ginásio                                        1:26:46    2           
                                                                                             961.01         961.01 
    8   5499 Alice Moreira          82 [127] Ginásio                                        2:02:13    7           
                                                                                             682.26         682.26 



H21B  (11)                                 

    1   5796 Bruno André            81 [1000] Individual POR F    13:23    2    13:20    1  1:12:11    2           
                                                                 931.51       1000.00        948.05        2879.56 
    2   5316 João Real              84 [159] COAAL                13:45    3    14:35    5  1:08:26    1           
                                                                 906.67        914.29       1000.00        2820.96 
    3   5524 Manuel Real            77 [159] COAAL                15:09    5    14:11    3  1:14:47    3           
                                                                 822.88        940.07        915.09        2678.04 
    4   5468 Eduardo Soares         81 [159] COAAL                14:43    4    14:09    2  1:20:48    4           
                                                                 847.11        942.29        846.95        2636.35 
    5   5692 Luis Jacinto           84 [094] CPOC                 12:28    1    14:45    6  1:44:49    9           
                                                                1000.00        903.95        652.89        2556.84 
    6   5698 Pedro Laia             77 [133] GDU Azoia            15:13    6    16:18    8  1:22:22    5           
                                                                 819.28        818.00        830.84        2468.12 
    7   5421 Alexandre Espíri Sant  81 [127] Ginásio              18:36   10    14:20    4  1:27:46    8           
                                                                 670.25        930.23        779.72        2380.20 
    8   3893 Luís Nunes             72 [127] Ginásio              16:21    7    17:09    9  1:26:41    7           
                                                                 762.49        777.45        789.46        2329.40 
    9   5746 Luís Miguel Pires      77 [003] CIMO                 23:48   11    23:59   10  1:52:31   10           
                                                                 523.81        555.94        608.21        1687.96 
   10   5860 Pedro Cerqueira        91 [037] GD Luz Verde         16:46    9    15:23    7                         
                                                                 743.54        866.74                      1610.28 
   11   2773 Marco Vieira           78 [073] CMo Funchal          16:31    8       mp       1:24:01    6           
                                                                 754.79          0.00        814.52        1569.31 



D21B  (5)                                  

    1   5762 Isabel Oliveira        81 [007] Ori-Estarreja        14:27    1    13:41    1  1:15:23    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 
    2   4425 Ana Gouveia            80 [062] CA Madeira           23:19    5    19:13    4  1:18:36    2           
                                                                 619.73        712.06        959.08        2290.87 
    3   4626 Rafaela Campanha       86 [094] CPOC                 21:17    2    16:49    2  1:44:08    3           
                                                                 678.94        813.68        723.91        2216.53 
    4   2820 Ana Ribeiro            92 [037] GD Luz Verde         21:43    3    17:40    3                         
                                                                 665.39        774.53                      1439.92 
    5   3510 L R Gouveia            78 [085] A Montanha           23:08    4    27:55    5       mp                
                                                                 624.64        490.15          0.00        1114.79 



H35  (9)                                   

    1   2060 Marco Povoa            76 [090] ADFA                 13:29    1    13:03    1  1:32:34    5           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        822.65        2822.65 
    2  90002 Ramon García-catalan   67 [2244] El Imperdible       17:00    3    16:04    2  1:19:08    2           
                                                                 793.14        812.24        962.30        2567.68 
    3   2588 José Domingos          76 [094] CPOC                 18:46    4    17:44    5  1:31:19    4           
                                                                 718.47        735.90        833.91        2288.28 
    4   2512 Vítor Sousa            74 [073] CMo Funchal          19:42    6    17:45    6  1:49:03    6           
                                                                 684.43        735.21        698.30        2117.94 
    5   3898 Sergio Junqueira       79 [070] COC                  19:35    5    17:18    4  2:30:47    7           
                                                                 688.51        754.34        505.03        1947.88 
    6   2044 João Pedro Valente     66 [094] CPOC                 16:03    2       mp       1:16:09    1           
                                                                 840.08          0.00       1000.00        1840.08 
    7   1937 Tozé Silva             66 [070] COC                   disq         24:01    7  3:37:45    8           
                                                                   0.00        543.37        349.71         893.08 
    8   2375 Tiago Lopes            78 [107] CAOS                  disq          disq       1:25:45    3           
                                                                   0.00          0.00        888.05         888.05 
    9   2170 A F Gouveia            75 [085] A Montanha            disq         16:43    3       mp                
                                                                   0.00        780.66          0.00         780.66 



D35  (11)                                  

    1   2503 Susana Pontes          71 [070] COC                  13:36    1    13:33    1  1:21:46    2           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        948.43        2948.43 
    2  90001 Ana Belen Pérez        74 [2244] El Imperdible       14:02    3    15:38    3  1:51:34    6           
                                                                 969.12        866.74        695.10        2530.96 
    3   1629 Emília Silveira        76 [035] CN Alvito            18:27    8    17:27    8  1:17:33    1           
                                                                 737.13        776.50       1000.00        2513.63 
    4   3315 Adelindina Lopes       74 [070] COC                  16:43    6    16:38    5  1:29:46    3           
                                                                 813.56        814.63        863.91        2492.10 
    5   2022 Paula Serra Campos     68 [102] .COM                 18:16    7    14:29    2  1:41:59    4           
                                                                 744.53        935.56        760.42        2440.51 
    6   3799 Tânia Covas Costa      78 [102] .COM                 13:36    1    16:42    6  2:22:22    8           
                                                                1000.00        811.38        544.72        2356.10 
    7   4060 Elisabete Dinis        73 [127] Ginásio              16:23    5    17:22    7  2:27:57    9           
                                                                 830.11        780.23        524.16        2134.50 
    8   4895 Alda Marcelo           77 [127] Ginásio              21:03   10    18:51    9  1:43:58    5           
                                                                 646.08        718.83        745.91        2110.82 
    9   5056 Paula Ferreira         73 [070] COC                  20:27    9    22:39   10  2:21:26    7           
                                                                 665.04        598.23        548.31        1811.58 
   10   3467 Helena Sousa           67 [119] OriMarão             15:33    4    15:54    4                         
                                                                 874.60        852.20                      1726.80 
   11   5307 Manuela Marques        72 [102] .COM                 27:11   11       mp            mp                
                                                                 500.31          0.00          0.00         500.31 



H40  (14)                                  

    1   4285 Jorge Correia          70 [090] ADFA                 14:21    1    13:48    1  1:24:10    2           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        961.98        2961.98 
    2   5063 Sandro Castro          72 [052] GD4C                 15:15    2    15:16    3  1:48:11    4           
                                                                 940.98        903.93        748.42        2593.33 
    3   2150 Xavier Vieira          69 [062] CA Madeira           16:12    3    14:58    2  1:57:19    7           
                                                                 885.80        922.05        690.15        2498.00 
    4   2092 António Olival         72 [062] CA Madeira           18:22    6    17:46    5  1:48:12    5           
                                                                 781.31        776.74        748.31        2306.36 
    5   5057 Humberto Esteves       71 [070] COC                  19:14    7    16:31    4  1:53:46    6           
                                                                 746.10        835.52        711.69        2293.31 
    6   2188 Rui Morais             74 [007] Ori-Estarreja        17:51    5    18:02    7  2:23:00   10           
                                                                 803.92        765.25        566.20        2135.37 
    7   3913 Alberto César          70 [052] GD4C                 19:32    8    19:00    9  2:31:09   11           
                                                                 734.64        726.32        535.67        1996.63 
    8   1225 Alexandre Reis         67 [090] ADFA                 16:26    4     disq       1:20:58    1           
                                                                 873.23          0.00       1000.00        1873.23 
    9   4685 José João Ferreira     74 [119] OriMarão             22:19    9    18:42    8  3:00:13   13           
                                                                 643.02        737.97        449.27        1830.26 
   10   3437 Carlos Lobo            71 [128] COALA                23:09   10    22:00   10  2:52:01   12           
                                                                 619.87        627.27        470.69        1717.83 
   11   1967 Luís Bucha             70 [008] CP EPAL               disq         17:56    6  2:10:44    9           
                                                                   0.00        769.52        619.33        1388.85 
   12   3962 Filipe Antonio         72 [070] COC                  26:05   11     disq       2:01:28    8           
                                                                 550.16          0.00        666.58        1216.74 
   13   2244 Cláudio Tereso         70 [115] ATV                  26:10   12    24:40   11       mp                
                                                                 548.41        559.46          0.00        1107.87 
   14   4059 Miguel Sá              71 [116] Montepio Geral        disq          disq       1:43:17    3           
                                                                   0.00          0.00        783.93         783.93 



D40  (4)                                   

    1   2582 Anabela Vieito         67 [070] COC                  14:48    1    15:25    1  1:40:18    2           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        992.36        2992.36 
    2   1693 Lídia Santana          72 [107] CAOS                 16:56    2    16:16    2  1:39:32    1           
                                                                 874.02        947.75       1000.00        2821.77 
    3   2171 Jandira Peres          73 [070] COC                  21:20    3    24:20    3  3:04:40    3           
                                                                 693.75        633.56        538.99        1866.30 
    4   2259 Susana Domingos        72 [070] COC                  26:03    4    30:04    4       mp                
                                                                 568.14        512.75          0.00        1080.89 



H45  (17)                                  

    1   2377 Rui Botão              68 [070] COC                  10:54    1    11:38    1  1:37:02    8           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        852.80        2852.80 
    2   2593 Vítor Delgado          67 [052] GD4C                 12:33    3    12:31    2  1:24:02    2           
                                                                 868.53        929.43        984.73        2782.69 
    3   2785 Rafael Lima            68 [119] OriMarão             12:15    2    13:40    3  1:31:45    5           
                                                                 889.80        851.22        901.91        2642.93 
    4   2439 Licínio Ferreira       68 [088] ADC                  17:20   11    13:47    4  1:22:45    1           
                                                                 628.85        844.01       1000.00        2472.86 
    5   1935 Rui Tenreiro           67 [070] COC                  13:51    6    14:37    7  1:36:38    7           
                                                                 787.00        795.90        856.33        2439.23 
    6   1499 José Carlos Ramalho    67 [102] .COM                 13:49    5    14:28    5  1:45:11   12           
                                                                 788.90        804.15        786.72        2379.77 
    7   5515 Paulo Olaio            68 [070] COC                  14:20    7    16:36    9  1:34:41    6           
                                                                 760.47        700.80        873.97        2335.24 
    8   4287 António Cotovio        68 [070] COC                  16:48    9    14:28    5  1:38:59   10           
                                                                 648.81        804.15        836.00        2288.96 
    9   5748 Serafim Gadelho        68 [052] GD4C                 13:41    4    14:45    8  2:00:41   14           
                                                                 796.59        788.70        685.68        2270.97 
   10   3073 Jorge Ferreira         65 [088] ADC                  18:30   12    18:55   10  1:42:16   11           
                                                                 589.19        614.98        809.16        2013.33 
   11   5629 Vitor Dias             68 [052] GD4C                 26:18   14    20:23   12  1:29:51    3           
                                                                 414.45        570.73        920.98        1906.16 
   12   4228 Ilídio Coelho          67 [070] COC                  19:03   13    19:50   11  2:47:19   15           
                                                                 572.18        586.55        494.57        1653.30 
   13   1583 Jorge Oliveira         69 [070] COC                  15:11    8     disq       1:30:21    4           
                                                                 717.89          0.00        915.88        1633.77 
   14   5772 Manuel Machado Calçad  68 [070] COC                  16:59   10     disq       1:37:37    9           
                                                                 641.81          0.00        847.70        1489.51 
   15  24656 José Bolrão            64 [070] COC                                            1:59:00   13           
                                                                                             695.38         695.38 
   16   1407 Luís Quinta-Nova       66 [090] ADFA                                 dns       2:51:23   16           
                                                                                             482.84         482.84 
   17   2079 Jorge Silva            69 [070] COC                                                 mp                
                                                                                               0.00           0.00 



D45  (10)                                  

    1   2849 Alexandra Coelho       68 [052] GD4C                 15:00    1    17:42    1  1:26:40    3           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        881.92        2881.92 
    2   1092 Alice Silva            65 [090] ADFA                 19:08    3    20:39    3  1:16:26    1           
                                                                 783.97        857.14       1000.00        2641.11 
    3   2129 Luísa Mateus           58 [070] COC                  17:09    2    19:07    2  1:35:40    4           
                                                                 874.64        925.89        798.95        2599.48 
    4   2174 Paula Rodrigues        67 [073] CMo Funchal          24:25    5    21:24    4  2:15:53    7           
                                                                 614.33        827.10        562.49        2003.92 
    5   3890 Claudia Figueiredo     66 [052] GD4C                 25:00    6    23:09    5  2:02:06    5           
                                                                 600.00        764.58        625.99        1990.57 
    6   3512 Isabel Barra           68 [151] GafanhOri            24:01    4    27:19    6  2:33:48    8           
                                                                 624.57        647.96        496.97        1769.50 
    7   2403 Elisabeth Mota         67 [070] COC                  31:33    7    33:54    7  2:06:15    6           
                                                                 475.44        522.12        605.41        1602.97 
    8  23467 Helena Sousa           67 [119] OriMarão                                       1:22:14    2           
                                                                                             929.47         929.47 
    9   5367 Helena Lopes           68 [103] ADADesnível        1:07:41    9    35:31    8                         
                                                                 221.62        498.36                       719.98 
   10   2819 Fátima Rocha           67 [037] GD Luz Verde         33:32    8     disq                              
                                                                 447.32          0.00                       447.32 



H50  (16)                                  

    1   1256 Mário Duarte           62 [090] ADFA                 12:57    1    12:40    1  1:08:44    2           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        997.82        2997.82 
    2   2454 Jorge Silva            60 [085] A Montanha           14:06    2    14:04    2  1:47:46    6           
                                                                 918.44        900.47        636.41        2455.32 
    3   2387 Manuel Santos          64 [090] ADFA                 21:03   13    17:51    8  1:17:30    3           
                                                                 615.20        709.62        884.95        2209.77 
    4   1095 Fernando Costa         61 [052] GD4C                 17:13    7    15:37    4  1:46:49    5           
                                                                 752.18        811.10        642.07        2205.35 
    5   3007 José Mário Baptista    62 [052] GD4C                 16:21    6    17:58    9  1:49:58    7           
                                                                 792.05        705.01        623.67        2120.73 
    6   2592 João Alves             61 [052] GD4C                 18:34   10    17:47    7  1:58:03    9           
                                                                 697.49        712.28        580.97        1990.74 
    7   3889 Rui Almeida            64 [157] AFAP                 18:02    8    17:41    6  2:06:32   11           
                                                                 718.11        716.31        542.02        1976.44 
    8   1084 Manuel Luís            63 [005] CP Armada               mp         14:24    3  1:08:35    1           
                                                                   0.00        879.63       1000.00        1879.63 
    9   4656 José Bolrão            64 [070] COC                  14:09    3    15:52    5                         
                                                                 915.19        798.32                      1713.51 
   10   5294 Amândio Gonçalves      63 [022] CLAC                 23:03   14    23:53   11  2:38:02   12           
                                                                 561.82        530.36        433.98        1526.16 
   11   4671 Francisco Cordeiro     64 [090] ADFA                 15:44    4     disq       1:40:56    4           
                                                                 823.09          0.00        679.49        1502.58 
   12   3850 Paulo Ferreira         61 [107] CAOS                 18:16    9     disq       1:50:51    8           
                                                                 708.94          0.00        618.70        1327.64 
   13   5354 Noel Cabeça            64 [133] GDU Azoia            19:20   11    20:23   10                         
                                                                 669.83        621.42                      1291.25 
   14   3098 António Graça          63 [005] CP Armada            19:46   12     disq       2:02:40   10           
                                                                 655.14          0.00        559.10        1214.24 
   15   2440 António Ferreira       63 [088] ADC                  16:20    5       mp            mp                
                                                                 792.86          0.00          0.00         792.86 
   16   4098 Júlio Oliveira         63 [005] CP Armada            28:12   15     disq            mp                
                                                                 459.22          0.00          0.00         459.22 



D50  (7)                                   

    1   2497 Aida Correia           63 [052] GD4C                 18:34    1    21:23    1  1:39:53    3           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00        972.30        2972.30 
    2   1952 Isabel Monteiro        58 [070] COC                  19:38    2    21:50    2  1:37:20    2           
                                                                 945.67        979.39        997.77        2922.83 
    3   1524 Helena Lopes           58 [003] CIMO                 21:24    4    26:02    6  1:37:07    1           
                                                                 867.60        821.38       1000.00        2688.98 
    4   2411 Jerónima Rocha         60 [052] GD4C                 23:22    5    23:30    3  1:50:33    4           
                                                                 794.58        909.93        878.49        2583.00 
    5   4730 Assunção Almeida       59 [151] GafanhOri            20:14    3    23:37    4  2:10:48    5           
                                                                 917.63        905.43        742.48        2565.54 
    6   5695 Luísa Gaboleiro        63 [133] GDU Azoia            27:19    6    25:33    5  2:29:05    6           
                                                                 679.68        836.92        651.43        2168.03 
    7   5293 Amália Gonçalves       63 [022] CLAC                 48:18    7    36:02    7  2:54:29    7           
                                                                 384.40        593.43        556.60        1534.43 



H55  (17)                                  

    1   1182 Albano João            59 [070] COC                  12:55    1    14:52    1    45:21    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 
    2   1532 José Fernandes         59 [102] .COM                 13:16    2    16:13    4    59:04    3           
                                                                 973.62        916.75        767.78        2658.15 
    3   1577 Luís Sousa             54 [090] ADFA                 14:18    4    15:03    2  1:05:25    7           
                                                                 903.26        987.82        693.25        2584.33 
    4   1391 António Matias         57 [022] CLAC                 13:42    3    16:04    3  1:14:05   11           
                                                                 942.82        925.31        612.15        2480.28 
    5   4300 Carlos Garrido         59 [127] Ginásio              22:01   10    17:11    7    48:31    2           
                                                                 586.68        865.18        934.73        2386.59 
    6   1931 Carlos Monteiro        58 [070] COC                  16:37    7    16:19    5  1:06:34    8           
                                                                 777.33        911.13        681.27        2369.73 
    7   1190 Carlos Ferreira        56 [015] DA Recardães         16:04    6    18:41    8  1:03:33    5           
                                                                 803.94        795.72        713.61        2313.27 
    8   3997 Jorge Artur            55 [090] ADFA                 18:35    8    16:56    6  1:04:24    6           
                                                                 695.07        877.95        704.19        2277.21 
    9   2118 Manuel Domingues       57 [070] COC                  23:33   12    23:13   11  1:08:27   10           
                                                                 548.48        640.34        662.53        1851.35 
   10   3865 Luís Pereira           58 [052] GD4C                 27:07   15    20:44    9  1:22:09   12           
                                                                 476.34        717.04        552.04        1745.42 
   11   4077 Custódio Pinto         56 [003] CIMO                 15:55    5     disq       1:22:14   13           
                                                                 811.52          0.00        551.48        1363.00 
   12   2078 Inácio Serralheiro     58 [070] COC                  22:27   11     disq       1:01:51    4           
                                                                 575.35          0.00        733.23        1308.58 
   13   1567 Crispim Júnior         55 [090] ADFA                 23:52   13    21:53   10       mp                
                                                                 541.20        679.36          0.00        1220.56 
   14   3128 Manuel Martins         56 [107] CAOS                 25:36   14     disq       1:07:18    9           
                                                                 504.56          0.00        673.85        1178.41 
   15   4284 José Aires             57 [151] GafanhOri            20:28    9     disq       1:37:46   14           
                                                                 631.11          0.00        463.86        1094.97 
   16   3430 Dias Coelho            55 [033] Clube TAP            37:35   17    33:06   12       mp                
                                                                 343.68        449.14          0.00         792.82 
   17   2810 José Serra             59 [103] ADADesnível          37:04   16     disq       1:44:33   15           
                                                                 348.47          0.00        433.76         782.23 



D55  (2)                                   

    1   2410 Margarida Rocha        55 [052] GD4C                    mp         26:01    1  1:20:28    1           
                                                                   0.00       1000.00       1000.00        2000.00 
    2   1640 Fernanda Ferreira      55 [015] DA Recardães            mp         27:50    2  1:23:07    2           
                                                                   0.00        934.73        968.12        1902.85 



H60  (9)                                   

    1   1449 Manuel Dias            52 [151] GafanhOri            12:57    1    15:57    3  1:01:44    1           
                                                                1000.00        980.15       1000.00        2980.15 
    2   1410 Jacinto Eleutério      54 [090] ADFA                 14:59    4    15:39    2  1:03:36    2           
                                                                 864.29        998.94        970.65        2833.88 
    3   1251 Álvaro Coelho          53 [127] Ginásio              14:14    2    15:38    1  1:15:33    3           
                                                                 909.84       1000.00        817.12        2726.96 
    4   1557 Acácio Porta Nova      53 [094] CPOC                 14:56    3    17:44    5  1:20:39    5           
                                                                 867.19        881.58        765.45        2514.22 
    5   1903 Armando Santos         52 [128] COALA                16:42    6    16:25    4  1:28:31    6           
                                                                 775.45        952.28        697.42        2425.15 
    6   1062 Dionísio Estroia       52 [008] CP EPAL              18:38    7    18:42    6  1:39:57    7           
                                                                 694.99        836.01        617.64        2148.64 
    7   1905 Vítor Rodrigues        54 [094] CPOC                 16:37    5     disq       1:15:43    4           
                                                                 779.34          0.00        815.32        1594.66 
    8   3088 José Raposo            51 [128] COALA                   mp         19:11    7       mp                
                                                                   0.00        814.94          0.00         814.94 
    9   1045 Manuel Tavares         52 [007] Ori-Estarreja        42:34    8     disq            mp                
                                                                 304.23          0.00          0.00         304.23 



D60  (3)                                   

    1   1556 Ana Carreira           51 [094] CPOC                 23:51    1    24:37    2  2:05:51    3           
                                                                1000.00        888.96        889.95        2778.91 
    2   1390 Maria São João         53 [022] CLAC                 28:27    2    21:53    1  2:05:29    2           
                                                                 838.31       1000.00        892.55        2730.86 
    3   2101 Beatriz Leite          50 [116] Montepio Geral       41:06    3    28:45    3  1:52:00    1           
                                                                 580.29        761.16       1000.00        2341.45 



H65  (3)                                   

    1   1576 Francisco Coelho       44 [033] Clube TAP            16:24    1    18:07    2    55:03    1           
                                                                1000.00        845.45       1000.00        2845.45 
    2   1079 Joaquim Patrício       48 [035] CN Alvito            16:54    2    15:19    1  1:12:08    2           
                                                                 970.41       1000.00        763.17        2733.58 
    3   1240 Fernando Crisóstomo    49 [1000] Individual POR F    42:47    3    38:14    3                         
                                                                 383.33        400.61                       783.94 



H70  (2)                                   

    1   1149 Armandino Cramez       42 [007] Ori-Estarreja        18:43    1    21:35    1  1:15:54    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 
    2   2909 Amílcar Roberto        42 [151] GafanhOri            53:16    2    32:45    2       mp                
                                                                 351.38        659.03          0.00        1010.41 



H75  (1)                                   

    1   2121 José Grada             39 [007] Ori-Estarreja        24:39    1     disq       1:31:52    1           
                                                                1000.00          0.00       1000.00        2000.00 



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (12)                  

    1  90007 Ana Ferreira           83 [1564] Individual POR      15:08    1    35:41    1                         
                                                                1000.00       1000.00                      2000.00 
    2  90035 Cátia Pereira             [1564] Individual POR                                   8:09    1           
                                                                                            1000.00        1000.00 
    3   5405 Sónia Pereira          78 [116] Montepio Geral       28:16    3     disq         31:41    3           
                                                                 535.38          0.00        257.23         792.61 
    4  90031 Bruno Sagarra             [1564] Individual POR                    47:57    2                         
                                                                               744.18                       744.18 
    5  90024 Catarina + Guida +Hen     [128] COALA                25:26    2                                       
                                                                 595.02                                     595.02 
    6  90005 Catarina Amado         97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias                                 27:05    2           
                                                                                             300.92         300.92 
    7  21240 Fernando Crisóstomo    49 [1000] Individual POR F                                35:18    4           
                                                                                             230.88         230.88 
    8  90037 José Echevarria           [1564] Individual POR                                  41:19    5           
                                                                                             197.26         197.26 
    9  90038 Fernando Gomes            [1564] Individual POR                                  55:22    6           
                                                                                             147.20         147.20 
   10  90027 Fernando Gomes            [1564] Individual POR         mp                                            
                                                                   0.00                                       0.00 
   10  90033 Daniel Peixoto            [1564] Individual POR                                     mp                
                                                                                               0.00           0.00 
   10  90036 Flor Sagarra Chao         [1564] Individual POR                                     mp                
                                                                                               0.00           0.00 



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (6)                  

    1   2001 Costa Leite            50 [116] Montepio Geral       18:12    1    16:31    1  1:08:05    1           
                                                                1000.00       1000.00       1000.00        3000.00 
    2  90026 Rosário Matias            [1564] Individual POR      49:13    2    46:47    2       mp                
                                                                 369.79        353.05          0.00         722.84 
    3  90032 Fátima Rocha              [037] GD Luz Verde                                   1:41:05    2           
                                                                                             673.54         673.54 
    4   2381 Nelson Tereso          58 [070] COC                    dns                     1:59:21    3           
                                                                                             570.45         570.45 
    5   2380 Florbela Sousa         61 [070] COC                    dns                     1:59:25    4           
                                                                                             570.13         570.13 
    6   3187 Isabel Marto           71 [070] COC                                                 mp                
                                                                                               0.00           0.00 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (6)                   

    1   4402 Maria Adelaide         60 [151] GafanhOri            24:27    1    35:34    2  1:35:31    4           
                                                                1000.00        570.76        565.35        2136.11 
    2  90025 Patricia Jorge            [1564] Individual POR      37:28    3    20:18    1  2:05:33    5           
                                                                 652.58       1000.00        430.11        2082.69 
    3   4401 Custódio Sebastião     50 [151] GafanhOri            29:34    2     disq       1:34:28    3           
                                                                 826.94          0.00        571.63        1398.57 
    4  90008 Marta Alexandra Matos  79 [1564] Individual POR                                  54:00    1           
                                                                                            1000.00        1000.00 
    5  90009 Valter Semedo Matos    80 [1564] Individual POR                                1:05:28    2           
                                                                                             824.85         824.85 
    6  25367 Helena Lopes           68 [103] ADADesnível                                    2:16:47    6           
                                                                                             394.78         394.78 



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (6)                  

    1  90000 LucianoM+MariaM           [1564] Individual POR      19:35    2    17:06    2  1:50:27    2           
                                                                 854.47        746.59        779.69        2380.75 
    2  90006 Ricardo Neves          85 [7279] Manos               16:44    1    12:46    1                         
                                                                1000.00       1000.00                      2000.00 
    3  24103 Rafael Miguel          92 [007] Ori-Estarreja                                  1:26:07    1           
                                                                                            1000.00        1000.00 
    4  90030 José Navarro              [1564] Individual POR                    17:12    3                         
                                                                               742.25                       742.25 
    5  90023 Nelson Amaral          83 [1564] Individual POR         mp                     2:06:07    3           
                                                                   0.00                      682.83         682.83 
    6  90029 Joana Pereira             [1000] Individual POR F    42:42    3                                       
                                                                 391.88                                     391.88