Classificação por Clubes - Campeonato Nacional

  TempoPontosDiferençaDif. por Atleta
 
 H14
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 D14
1[070] COC1:21:21   100,00  
     Carina Cotovio24:10   
     Beatriz Esteves26:10   
     Tânia Pereira Olaio31:01   
2[094] CPOC1:32:54   87,5711:333:51
     Mafalda Moreira26:09   
     Ana Nunes32:26   
     Mariana Almeida34:19   
 
 H16
1[102] .COM1:19:34   100,00  
     João Magalhães21:10   
     Leonardo Ramalho27:56   
     João Gomes30:28   
2[070] COC1:25:03   93,555:291:49
     Ricardo Tenreiro22:56   
     Samuel Silva29:32   
     José Fonseca32:35   
3[090] ADFA1:27:34   90,868:002:40
     Robert Verdasco25:05   
     Miguel Baltazar29:24   
     Pedro Lin Moniz33:05   
4[007] Ori-Estarreja1:34:35   84,1215:015:00
     Daniel Cruz26:35   
     Tiago Figueiredo33:30   
     Pedro Gonçalves34:30   
 
 D16
1[090] ADFA1:52:22   100,00  
     Carolina Caroço34:16   
     Patrícia Romão37:12   
     Rita Raimundo40:54   
2[070] COC2:03:41   90,8511:193:46
     Beatriz Norte34:21   
     Sara Roberto36:23   
     Filipa Ferreira52:57   
 
 H18
1[090] ADFA1:39:54   100,00  
     Vasco Duarte32:15   
     Nuno Santos32:58   
     Goncalo Pirrolas34:41   
 
 D18
1[090] ADFA2:02:42   100,00  
     Daniela Pires35:31   
     Filipa Rodrigues39:05   
     Beatriz Margarido48:06   
2[052] GD4C2:20:28   87,3517:465:55
     Helena Xavier Baptista45:04   
     Helena Miranda45:35   
     Verónica Fradique49:49   
 
 H20
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 D20
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 HE
1[090] ADFA1:37:54   100,00  
     Tiago Romão29:11   
     Pedro Nogueira31:31   
     Paulo Santos37:12   
 
 DE
1[052] GD4C2:13:28   100,00  
     Liliana Oliveira35:16   
     Maria Sá35:44   
     Sandra Marcolino1:02:28   
 
 D35/D40
1[070] COC1:30:43   100,00  
     Susana Pontes (D35)27:09   
     Anabela Vieito (D40)30:13   
     Adelindina Lopes (D35)33:21   
 
 H35/H40
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 D45/D50
1[052] GD4C1:59:31   100,00  
     Alexandra Coelho (D45)32:42   
     Aida Correia (D50)39:57   
     Jerónima Rocha (D50)46:52   
2[070] COC2:23:11   83,4723:407:53
     Luísa Mateus (D45)36:16   
     Isabel Monteiro (D50)41:28   
     Elisabeth Mota (D45)1:05:27   
 
 H45/H50
1[070] COC1:21:01   100,00  
     Rui Botão (H45)22:32   
     Rui Tenreiro (H45)28:28   
     José Bolrão (H50)30:01   
2[052] GD4C1:26:20   93,845:191:46
     Vítor Delgado (H45)25:04   
     Serafim Gadelho (H45)28:26   
     Fernando Costa (H50)32:50   
 
 D55/D60
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 H55/H60
1[090] ADFA1:35:30   100,00  
     Luís Sousa (H55)29:21   
     Jacinto Eleutério (H60)30:38   
     Jorge Artur (H55)35:31   
2[070] COC1:47:29   88,8511:593:59
     Albano João (H55)27:47   
     Carlos Monteiro (H55)32:56   
     Manuel Domingues (H55)46:46   
 
 H65/H70
 <Sem Equipas>
 
 H75
 <Sem Equipas>