Troféu Conquista do Castelodom 22-06-2014 01:17
Overall resultscreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl      Stno Name                   YB Club                   Nat       S1           S2          Time 



H10  (1)                                   

    1      5714 João Sá                04 [116] Montepio Geral   POR    17:18    1   10:48    1    28:06 



D10  (3)                                   

    1      5779 Beatriz Silveira       04 [035] CN Alvito        POR     7:45    1   12:11    1    19:56 
    2      5648 Rita Castro            05 [052] GD4C             POR    28:09    3   33:08    2  1:01:17 

          90028 Alexandra Ferreira        [1564] Individual POR  POR    13:48    2     dns               



H12  (5)                                   

    1      5529 André Serra Campos     02 [102] .COM             POR    11:16    1   10:13    1    21:29 
    2      5311 Bernardo Filipe        03 [070] COC              POR    14:01    4   13:06    3    27:07 
    3      5775 João Magalhães         02 [102] .COM             POR    14:13    5   13:00    2    27:13 
    4      5622 Miguel Rocha           02 [037] GD Luz Verde     POR    13:23    2   13:56    4    27:19 
    5      5708 Tiago Marcolino        03 [052] GD4C             POR    13:49    3   14:58    5    28:47 



D12  (1)                                   

    1      5655 Laura Tenreiro         03 [070] COC              POR    16:52    1   21:18    1    38:10 



H14  (12)                                  

    1      5392 André Ferreira         01 [127] Ginásio          POR     8:57    2   11:56    1    20:53 
    2      5488 André Henriques        00 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR     8:55    1   12:20    2    21:15 
    3      5073 Manuel Oliveira        01 [070] COC              POR    10:05    4   12:46    3    22:51 
    4      5707 Gabriel Leal           00 [052] GD4C             POR    11:18    5   14:20    4    25:38 
    5      5299 André Roberto          02 [070] COC              POR    11:56    6   14:28    5    26:24 
    6      5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva    00 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    12:05    7   15:05    6    27:10 
    7      5697 Gonçalo Carvalho       01 [133] GDU Azoia        POR    12:23    8   18:17    7    30:40 

           5777 Tomás Bon de Sousa     00 [035] CN Alvito        POR       mp         disq               
           5776 Miguel Bon de Sousa    00 [035] CN Alvito        POR    13:12    9    disq               
           5074 Rodrigo Oliveira       02 [070] COC              POR     9:41    3    disq               
           5782 David Cruz             01 [037] GD Luz Verde     POR    44:56   11    disq               
           5781 Francisco Santos       01 [037] GD Luz Verde     POR    36:41   10    disq               



D14  (12)                                  

    1      5064 Carina Cotovio         00 [070] COC              POR     9:43    1   14:27    2    24:10 
    2      5657 Mafalda Moreira        00 [094] CPOC             POR    11:11    3   14:58    3    26:09 
    3      5166 Beatriz Esteves        00 [070] COC              POR    10:49    2   15:21    4    26:10 
    4      5706 Margarida Miranda      01 [052] GD4C             POR    13:53    5   14:23    1    28:16 
    5      5482 Tânia Pereira Olaio    00 [070] COC              POR    11:41    4   19:20    9    31:01 
    6      5811 Ana Nunes              01 [094] CPOC             POR    15:59    7   16:27    5    32:26 
    7      5663 Patrícia Pardal        01 [035] CN Alvito        POR    15:12    6   18:13    7    33:25 
    8      5837 Mariana Almeida        00 [094] CPOC             POR    17:49    9   16:30    6    34:19 
    9      5739 Carina Castro          01 [102] .COM             POR    19:44   10   18:25    8    38:09 
   10      5683 Inês Ramos             00 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    21:27   11   31:43   10    53:10 

           5827 Margarida Ferreira     01 [088] ADC              POR    38:15   12    disq               
           5659 Raquel Henriques       00 [094] CPOC             POR    17:15    8    disq               



H16  (22)                                  

    1      5448 João Magalhães         98 [102] .COM             POR     9:44    1   11:26    1    21:10 
    2      5477 Ricardo Tenreiro       98 [070] COC              POR    10:50    2   12:06    2    22:56 
    3      4779 Daniel Cruz            98 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    12:15    3   14:20    6    26:35 
    4      5246 José Dores             98 [035] CN Alvito        POR    13:40    8   14:03    5    27:43 
    5      5447 Leonardo Ramalho       99 [102] .COM             POR    12:45    4   15:11    9    27:56 
    6      3955 Miguel Baltazar        98 [090] ADFA             POR    14:12    9   15:12   10    29:24 
    7      4697 Samuel Silva           99 [070] COC              POR    13:09    6   16:23   14    29:32 
    8      4544 António Horta          98 [151] GafanhOri        POR    15:20   11   14:22    7    29:42 
    9      5103 Diogo Melim            98 [062] CA Madeira       POR    12:51    5   17:00   16    29:51 
   10      5131 Pedro Cabeça           99 [133] GDU Azoia        POR    16:44   14   13:26    3    30:10 
   11      4504 João Gomes             98 [102] .COM             POR    13:30    7   16:58   15    30:28 
   12      4803 Jorge Valente          99 [094] CPOC             POR    15:55   13   14:54    8    30:49 
   13      5005 José Fonseca           98 [070] COC              POR    17:09   15   15:26   11    32:35 
   14      5799 Pedro Lin Moniz        00 [090] ADFA             POR    15:49   12   17:16   17    33:05 
   15      5437 Tiago Figueiredo       99 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    17:45   16   15:45   12    33:30 
   16      5504 Diogo Reis             98 [052] GD4C             POR    19:55   19   13:49    4    33:44 
   17      4985 Pedro Gonçalves        98 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    14:55   10   19:35   19    34:30 
   18      5757 Daniel Magalhães       98 [102] .COM             POR    19:16   18   15:59   13    35:15 
   19      5778 Pedro Silva            99 [052] GD4C             POR    18:44   17   18:20   18    37:04 
   20      5691 Matheus Roichman       99 [035] CN Alvito        POR    30:01   20   23:40   21    53:41 

           5440 Ernesto Martins        98 [102] .COM             POR     disq        19:54   20          
   nc      5787 Robert Verdasco        98 [090] ADFA             POR    11:22   nc   13:43   nc          



D16  (12)                                  

    1      5634 Carolina Caroço        98 [090] ADFA             POR    17:27    2   16:49    1    34:16 
    2      5521 Beatriz Norte          98 [070] COC              POR    15:37    1   18:44    3    34:21 
    3      4909 Sara Roberto           99 [070] COC              POR    18:39    4   17:44    2    36:23 
    4      5665 Patrícia Romão         98 [090] ADFA             POR    18:27    3   18:45    4    37:12 
    5      5785 Rita Raimundo          98 [090] ADFA             POR    20:02    5   20:52    7    40:54 
    6      3975 Helena Lima            99 [119] OriMarão         POR    20:58    6   20:49    6    41:47 
    7      5443 Filipa Castro          99 [102] .COM             POR    22:23    7   20:00    5    42:23 
    8      5844 Daniela Silva          98 [052] GD4C             POR    28:16    9   23:14    8    51:30 
    9      5669 Filipa Ferreira        99 [070] COC              POR    26:36    8   26:21   10    52:57 
   10      5839 Eduarda Moreira        99 [088] ADC              POR    29:37   10   25:17    9    54:54 
   11      5743 Mariana Fonseca        98 [102] .COM             POR    55:51   11   30:20   11  1:26:11 

   nc      5639 Debora Swinke          98 [094] CPOC             POR    14:33   nc   16:56   nc          



H18  (13)                                  

    1      5535 Bruno Loureiro         96 [052] GD4C             POR    15:44    1   16:13    2    31:57 
    2      3760 Vasco Duarte           97 [090] ADFA             POR    15:48    2   16:27    3    32:15 
    3      5626 Rodrigo Magalhães      96 [102] .COM             POR    16:45    5   15:31    1    32:16 
    4      5216 Nuno Santos            96 [090] ADFA             POR    16:26    3   16:32    5    32:58 
    5      5628 Gonçalo Dias           96 [052] GD4C             POR    16:59    6   16:29    4    33:28 
    6      3954 Goncalo Pirrolas       96 [090] ADFA             POR    16:39    4   18:02   10    34:41 
    7      5718 Miguel Oliveira        97 [102] .COM             POR    18:11    7   17:40    8    35:51 
    8      5006 Gabriel Braz           97 [070] COC              POR    18:18    8   17:59    9    36:17 
    9      4908 Pedro Roberto          97 [070] COC              POR    21:02    9   16:34    6    37:36 
   10      5061 Manuel Lopes           96 [090] ADFA             POR    21:14   10   19:26   11    40:40 
   11      4765 Hugo Velhinho          96 [094] CPOC             POR    25:58   12   17:23    7    43:21 
   12      5838 Pedro Silva            97 [088] ADC              POR    23:19   11   25:56   12    49:15 
   13      5840 Luís Carlos            97 [088] ADC              POR    48:53   13   43:54   13  1:32:47 



D18  (10)                                  

    1      5227 Daniela Pires          98 [090] ADFA             POR    17:36    1   17:55    1    35:31 
    2      5554 Helena Vilela          97 [094] CPOC             POR    18:23    2   19:59    3    38:22 
    3      5736 Filipa Rodrigues       96 [090] ADFA             POR    20:57    3   18:08    2    39:05 
    4      4454 Helena Xavier Baptist  96 [052] GD4C             POR    22:25    4   22:39    5    45:04 
    5      5456 Helena Miranda         96 [052] GD4C             POR    24:18    6   21:17    4    45:35 
    6      5805 Beatriz Margarido      98 [090] ADFA             POR    23:41    5   24:25    7    48:06 
    7      4398 Diana Silva            96 [070] COC              POR    24:19    7   25:27    8    49:46 
    8      5506 Verónica Fradique      97 [052] GD4C             POR    26:28    8   23:21    6    49:49 
    9     90003 Catarina Amado         97 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias POR    35:44    9   29:10    9  1:04:54 

   nc      4923 Nina Roothans          96 [035] CN Alvito        POR    19:18   nc   16:47   nc          



H20  (7)                                   

    1      4373 Luís Silva             94 [090] ADFA             POR    12:05    1   12:06    1    24:11 
    2      5140 Sergio Duarte          94 [102] .COM             POR    14:30    2   14:02    2    28:32 
    3      4064 Ricardo Nunes          96 [127] Ginásio          POR    18:04    3   18:15    3    36:19 
    4      5442 Samuel Vieira          95 [102] .COM             POR    21:31    5   19:47    5    41:18 
    5      5615 Luís Castro            94 [088] ADC              POR    28:50    6   18:28    4    47:18 

           5649 André Baptista         94 [052] GD4C             POR       mp           mp               
           4312 Samuel Nogueira        95 [088] ADC              POR    18:30    4    disq               



D20  (4)                                   

    1      4277 Inês Alves             96 [052] GD4C             POR    18:58    1   19:45    1    38:43 
    2      3054 Inês Domingues         94 [070] COC              POR    20:54    2   20:55    3    41:49 
    3      4986 Inês Gonçalves         95 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    24:17    4   20:02    2    44:19 
    4      4693 Sofia Pinto            94 [003] CIMO             POR    23:05    3   23:03    4    46:08 



HE  (17)                                   

    1      2728 Miguel Silva           87 [094] CPOC             POR    13:35    1   15:12    1    28:47 
    2      2818 Tiago Romão            89 [090] ADFA             POR    13:35    1   15:36    3    29:11 
    3      4429 Manuel Horta           90 [151] GafanhOri        POR    13:43    3   15:52    4    29:35 
    4      3299 João Mega Figueiredo   92 [035] CN Alvito        POR    14:27    6   15:24    2    29:51 
    5      4495 Tiago Gingão Leal      90 [052] GD4C             POR    14:00    4   15:58    5    29:58 
    6      1111 Pedro Nogueira         82 [090] ADFA             POR    14:17    5   17:14    6    31:31 
    7      2668 Gildo Silva            85 [070] COC              POR    15:48    7   17:47    7    33:35 
    8      3555 Filipe Dias            85 [052] GD4C             POR    16:23    8   19:25   11    35:48 
    9      2437 Daniel Ferreira        88 [088] ADC              POR    17:35    9   18:59    9    36:34 
   10      1670 Paulo Santos           83 [090] ADFA             POR    17:38   10   19:34   13    37:12 
   11      3943 Arnaldo Mendes         79 [127] Ginásio          POR    17:57   11   19:33   12    37:30 
   12      3167 Nuno Evangelista       80 [114] COA              POR    18:52   12   18:48    8    37:40 
   13      4103 Rafael Miguel          93 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    19:15   13   19:12   10    38:27 

           4101 Jorge Marques          73 [052] GD4C             POR    22:09   14    disq               
   nc      1888 Diogo Miguel           89 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    14:52   nc   17:45   nc          
           2547 André Ramos            86 [070] COC              POR       mp          dns               
           1132 Paulo Franco           81 [070] COC              POR       mp          dns               



DE  (7)                                    

    1      3060 Patricia Casalinho     87 [070] COC              POR    16:42    2   16:02    1    32:44 
    2      3157 Liliana Oliveira       90 [052] GD4C             POR    18:51    4   16:25    2    35:16 
    3      2577 Maria Sá               86 [052] GD4C             POR    18:37    3   17:07    3    35:44 
    4      4604 Sandra Marcolino       80 [052] GD4C             POR    31:31    5   30:57    4  1:02:28 

           3156 Mariana Moreira        92 [094] CPOC             POR    15:17    1      mp               
           3519 Albertina Sá           77 [090] ADFA             POR     disq           mp               
   nc      5288 Stepanka Betkova       87 [127] Ginásio          POR    16:01   nc   15:27   nc          



H21A  (17)                                 

    1      5169 Alfredo Gualdino       91 [052] GD4C             POR    13:32    2   13:28    1    27:00 
    2      4563 Fábio Silva            93 [090] ADFA             POR    13:20    1   14:26    2    27:46 
    3      3621 Leandro Lima           86 [085] A Montanha       POR    14:34    5   15:07    3    29:41 
    4      3785 Nelson Baroca          80 [062] CA Madeira       POR    14:14    3   15:28    4    29:42 
    5      3321 André Pedralva         90 [090] ADFA             POR    14:34    5   16:21    6    30:55 
    6      5218 Miguel Gualdino        87 [052] GD4C             POR    14:30    4   17:15    9    31:45 
    7      2635 Edgar Domingues        88 [070] COC              POR    15:11    7   16:41    7    31:52 
    8      4497 Hugo Borda d'Água      84 [052] GD4C             POR    16:30    8   17:46   10    34:16 
    9      5410 Noel Valadão           78 [127] Ginásio          POR    18:37    9   18:24   11    37:01 
   10      2983 João Gomes             78 [062] CA Madeira       POR    20:55   12   17:00    8    37:55 
   11      5297 Cidálio Oliveira       73 [052] GD4C             POR    19:28   10   18:42   12    38:10 
   12      3602 Luis Barreiro          82 [054] NADA             POR    26:18   13   16:04    5    42:22 

           2638 Levi Pagaime           87 [090] ADFA             POR       mp        19:21   13          
           5682 Gonçalo Ovelheiro      87 [070] COC              POR       mp         disq               
           3489 Jorge Frazão           79 [070] COC              POR    19:46   11      mp               
           5684 Francisco Neto Silva   89 [052] GD4C             POR       mp        24:18   14          
   nc      4027 Miguel Moreira         93 [088] ADC              POR    20:32   nc    disq   nc          



D21A  (6)                                  

    1      5313 Maria Bernardino       93 [102] .COM             POR    18:59    1   15:41    1    34:40 
    2      4078 Ana Pinto              83 [003] CIMO             POR    20:15    2   18:02    3    38:17 
    3      5773 Joana Viaes            89 [090] ADFA             POR    23:21    4   17:56    2    41:17 
    4      5549 Ana Ferreira           83 [127] Ginásio          POR    21:39    3   23:03    6    44:42 
    5      5571 Marta Fernandes        82 [070] COC              POR    30:49    5   21:56    5    52:45 

           2587 Sandra Rodrigues       78 [090] ADFA             POR       mp        18:27    4          



H21B  (11)                                 

    1      5796 Bruno André            81 [1000] Individual POR  POR    13:23    2   13:20    1    26:43 
    2      5692 Luis Jacinto           84 [094] CPOC             POR    12:28    1   14:45    6    27:13 
    3      5316 João Real              84 [159] COAAL            POR    13:45    3   14:35    5    28:20 
    4      5468 Eduardo Soares         81 [159] COAAL            POR    14:43    4   14:09    2    28:52 
    5      5524 Manuel Real            77 [159] COAAL            POR    15:09    5   14:11    3    29:20 
    6      5698 Pedro Laia             77 [133] GDU Azoia        POR    15:13    6   16:18    8    31:31 
    7      5860 Pedro Cerqueira        91 [037] GD Luz Verde     POR    16:46    9   15:23    7    32:09 
    8      5421 Alexandre Espíri Sant  81 [127] Ginásio          POR    18:36   10   14:20    4    32:56 
    9      3893 Luís Nunes             72 [127] Ginásio          POR    16:21    7   17:09    9    33:30 
   10      5746 Luís Miguel Pires      77 [003] CIMO             POR    23:48   11   23:59   10    47:47 

           2773 Marco Vieira           78 [073] CMo Funchal      POR    16:31    8      mp               



D21B  (5)                                  

    1      5762 Isabel Oliveira        81 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    14:27    1   13:41    1    28:08 
    2      4626 Rafaela Campanha       86 [094] CPOC             POR    21:17    2   16:49    2    38:06 
    3      2820 Ana Ribeiro            92 [037] GD Luz Verde     POR    21:43    3   17:40    3    39:23 
    4      4425 Ana Gouveia            80 [062] CA Madeira       POR    23:19    5   19:13    4    42:32 
    5      3510 L R Gouveia            78 [085] A Montanha       POR    23:08    4   27:55    5    51:03 



H35  (9)                                   

    1      2060 Marco Povoa            76 [090] ADFA             POR    13:29    1   13:03    1    26:32 
    2      2588 José Domingos          76 [094] CPOC             POR    18:46    3   17:44    4    36:30 
    3      3898 Sergio Junqueira       79 [070] COC              POR    19:35    4   17:18    3    36:53 
    4      2512 Vítor Sousa            74 [073] CMo Funchal      POR    19:42    5   17:45    5    37:27 

           2044 João Pedro Valente     66 [094] CPOC             POR    16:03    2      mp               
           2170 A F Gouveia            75 [085] A Montanha       POR     disq        16:43    2          
           2375 Tiago Lopes            78 [107] CAOS             POR     disq         disq               
           1937 Tozé Silva             66 [070] COC              POR     disq        24:01    6          
   nc     90002 Ramon García-catalan   67 [2244] El Imperdible   ESP    17:00   nc   16:04   nc          



D35  (11)                                  

    1      2503 Susana Pontes          71 [070] COC              POR    13:36    1   13:33    1    27:09 
    2      3799 Tânia Covas Costa      78 [102] .COM             POR    13:36    1   16:42    5    30:18 
    3      3467 Helena Sousa           67 [119] OriMarão         POR    15:33    3   15:54    3    31:27 
    4      2022 Paula Serra Campos     68 [102] .COM             POR    18:16    6   14:29    2    32:45 
    5      3315 Adelindina Lopes       74 [070] COC              POR    16:43    5   16:38    4    33:21 
    6      4060 Elisabete Dinis        73 [127] Ginásio          POR    16:23    4   17:22    6    33:45 
    7      1629 Emília Silveira        76 [035] CN Alvito        POR    18:27    7   17:27    7    35:54 
    8      4895 Alda Marcelo           77 [127] Ginásio          POR    21:03    9   18:51    8    39:54 
    9      5056 Paula Ferreira         73 [070] COC              POR    20:27    8   22:39    9    43:06 

           5307 Manuela Marques        72 [102] .COM             POR    27:11   10      mp               
   nc     90001 Ana Belen Pérez        74 [2244] El Imperdible   ESP    14:02   nc   15:38   nc          



H40  (14)                                  

    1      4285 Jorge Correia          70 [090] ADFA             POR    14:21    1   13:48    1    28:09 
    2      5063 Sandro Castro          72 [052] GD4C             POR    15:15    2   15:16    3    30:31 
    3      2150 Xavier Vieira          69 [062] CA Madeira       POR    16:12    3   14:58    2    31:10 
    4      5057 Humberto Esteves       71 [070] COC              POR    19:14    7   16:31    4    35:45 
    5      2188 Rui Morais             74 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    17:51    5   18:02    7    35:53 
    6      2092 António Olival         72 [062] CA Madeira       POR    18:22    6   17:46    5    36:08 
    7      3913 Alberto César          70 [052] GD4C             POR    19:32    8   19:00    9    38:32 
    8      4685 José João Ferreira     74 [119] OriMarão         POR    22:19    9   18:42    8    41:01 
    9      3437 Carlos Lobo            71 [128] COALA            POR    23:09   10   22:00   10    45:09 
   10      2244 Cláudio Tereso         70 [115] ATV              POR    26:10   12   24:40   11    50:50 

           1225 Alexandre Reis         67 [090] ADFA             POR    16:26    4    disq               
           3962 Filipe Antonio         72 [070] COC              POR    26:05   11    disq               
           1967 Luís Bucha             70 [008] CP EPAL          POR     disq        17:56    6          
           4059 Miguel Sá              71 [116] Montepio Geral   POR     disq         disq               



D40  (4)                                   

    1      2582 Anabela Vieito         67 [070] COC              POR    14:48    1   15:25    1    30:13 
    2      1693 Lídia Santana          72 [107] CAOS             POR    16:56    2   16:16    2    33:12 
    3      2171 Jandira Peres          73 [070] COC              POR    21:20    3   24:20    3    45:40 
    4      2259 Susana Domingos        72 [070] COC              POR    26:03    4   30:04    4    56:07 



H45  (14)                                  

    1      2377 Rui Botão              68 [070] COC              POR    10:54    1   11:38    1    22:32 
    2      2593 Vítor Delgado          67 [052] GD4C             POR    12:33    3   12:31    2    25:04 
    3      2785 Rafael Lima            68 [119] OriMarão         POR    12:15    2   13:40    3    25:55 
    4      1499 José Carlos Ramalho    67 [102] .COM             POR    13:49    5   14:28    5    28:17 
    5      5748 Serafim Gadelho        68 [052] GD4C             POR    13:41    4   14:45    8    28:26 
    6      1935 Rui Tenreiro           67 [070] COC              POR    13:51    6   14:37    7    28:28 
    7      5515 Paulo Olaio            68 [070] COC              POR    14:20    7   16:36    9    30:56 
    8      2439 Licínio Ferreira       68 [088] ADC              POR    17:20   11   13:47    4    31:07 
    9      4287 António Cotovio        68 [070] COC              POR    16:48    9   14:28    5    31:16 
   10      3073 Jorge Ferreira         65 [088] ADC              POR    18:30   12   18:55   10    37:25 
   11      4228 Ilídio Coelho          67 [070] COC              POR    19:03   13   19:50   11    38:53 
   12      5629 Vitor Dias             68 [052] GD4C             POR    26:18   14   20:23   12    46:41 

           1583 Jorge Oliveira         69 [070] COC              POR    15:11    8    disq               
           5772 Manuel Machado Calçad  68 [070] COC              POR    16:59   10    disq               



D45  (9)                                   

    1      2849 Alexandra Coelho       68 [052] GD4C             POR    15:00    1   17:42    1    32:42 
    2      2129 Luísa Mateus           58 [070] COC              POR    17:09    2   19:07    2    36:16 
    3      1092 Alice Silva            65 [090] ADFA             POR    19:08    3   20:39    3    39:47 
    4      2174 Paula Rodrigues        67 [073] CMo Funchal      POR    24:25    5   21:24    4    45:49 
    5      3890 Claudia Figueiredo     66 [052] GD4C             POR    25:00    6   23:09    5    48:09 
    6      3512 Isabel Barra           68 [151] GafanhOri        POR    24:01    4   27:19    6    51:20 
    7      2403 Elisabeth Mota         67 [070] COC              POR    31:33    7   33:54    7  1:05:27 
    8      5367 Helena Lopes           68 [103] ADADesnível      POR  1:07:41    9   35:31    8  1:43:12 

           2819 Fátima Rocha           67 [037] GD Luz Verde     POR    33:32    8    disq               



H50  (16)                                  

    1      1256 Mário Duarte           62 [090] ADFA             POR    12:57    1   12:40    1    25:37 
    2      2454 Jorge Silva            60 [085] A Montanha       POR    14:06    2   14:04    2    28:10 
    3      4656 José Bolrão            64 [070] COC              POR    14:09    3   15:52    5    30:01 
    4      1095 Fernando Costa         61 [052] GD4C             POR    17:13    7   15:37    4    32:50 
    5      3007 José Mário Baptista    62 [052] GD4C             POR    16:21    6   17:58    9    34:19 
    6      3889 Rui Almeida            64 [157] AFAP             POR    18:02    8   17:41    6    35:43 
    7      2592 João Alves             61 [052] GD4C             POR    18:34   10   17:47    7    36:21 
    8      2387 Manuel Santos          64 [090] ADFA             POR    21:03   13   17:51    8    38:54 
    9      5354 Noel Cabeça            64 [133] GDU Azoia        POR    19:20   11   20:23   10    39:43 
   10      5294 Amândio Gonçalves      63 [022] CLAC             POR    23:03   14   23:53   11    46:56 

           2440 António Ferreira       63 [088] ADC              POR    16:20    5      mp               
           1084 Manuel Luís            63 [005] CP Armada        POR       mp        14:24    3          
           4671 Francisco Cordeiro     64 [090] ADFA             POR    15:44    4    disq               
           3850 Paulo Ferreira         61 [107] CAOS             POR    18:16    9    disq               
           3098 António Graça          63 [005] CP Armada        POR    19:46   12    disq               
           4098 Júlio Oliveira         63 [005] CP Armada        POR    28:12   15    disq               



D50  (7)                                   

    1      2497 Aida Correia           63 [052] GD4C             POR    18:34    1   21:23    1    39:57 
    2      1952 Isabel Monteiro        58 [070] COC              POR    19:38    2   21:50    2    41:28 
    3      4730 Assunção Almeida       59 [151] GafanhOri        POR    20:14    3   23:37    4    43:51 
    4      2411 Jerónima Rocha         60 [052] GD4C             POR    23:22    5   23:30    3    46:52 
    5      1524 Helena Lopes           58 [003] CIMO             POR    21:24    4   26:02    6    47:26 
    6      5695 Luísa Gaboleiro        63 [133] GDU Azoia        POR    27:19    6   25:33    5    52:52 
    7      5293 Amália Gonçalves       63 [022] CLAC             POR    48:18    7   36:02    7  1:24:20 



H55  (17)                                  

    1      1182 Albano João            59 [070] COC              POR    12:55    1   14:52    1    27:47 
    2      1577 Luís Sousa             54 [090] ADFA             POR    14:18    4   15:03    2    29:21 
    3      1532 José Fernandes         59 [102] .COM             POR    13:16    2   16:13    4    29:29 
    4      1391 António Matias         57 [022] CLAC             POR    13:42    3   16:04    3    29:46 
    5      1931 Carlos Monteiro        58 [070] COC              POR    16:37    7   16:19    5    32:56 
    6      1190 Carlos Ferreira        56 [015] DA Recardães     POR    16:04    6   18:41    8    34:45 
    7      3997 Jorge Artur            55 [090] ADFA             POR    18:35    8   16:56    6    35:31 
    8      4300 Carlos Garrido         59 [127] Ginásio          POR    22:01   10   17:11    7    39:12 
    9      1567 Crispim Júnior         55 [090] ADFA             POR    23:52   13   21:53   10    45:45 
   10      2118 Manuel Domingues       57 [070] COC              POR    23:33   12   23:13   11    46:46 
   11      3865 Luís Pereira           58 [052] GD4C             POR    27:07   15   20:44    9    47:51 
   12      3430 Dias Coelho            55 [033] Clube TAP        POR    37:35   17   33:06   12  1:10:41 

           2810 José Serra             59 [103] ADADesnível      POR    37:04   16    disq               
           3128 Manuel Martins         56 [107] CAOS             POR    25:36   14    disq               
           4077 Custódio Pinto         56 [003] CIMO             POR    15:55    5    disq               
           2078 Inácio Serralheiro     58 [070] COC              POR    22:27   11    disq               
           4284 José Aires             57 [151] GafanhOri        POR    20:28    9    disq               



D55  (2)                                   

           1640 Fernanda Ferreira      55 [015] DA Recardães     POR       mp        27:50    2          
           2410 Margarida Rocha        55 [052] GD4C             POR       mp        26:01    1          



H60  (9)                                   

    1      1449 Manuel Dias            52 [151] GafanhOri        POR    12:57    1   15:57    3    28:54 
    2      1251 Álvaro Coelho          53 [127] Ginásio          POR    14:14    2   15:38    1    29:52 
    3      1410 Jacinto Eleutério      54 [090] ADFA             POR    14:59    4   15:39    2    30:38 
    4      1557 Acácio Porta Nova      53 [094] CPOC             POR    14:56    3   17:44    5    32:40 
    5      1903 Armando Santos         52 [128] COALA            POR    16:42    6   16:25    4    33:07 
    6      1062 Dionísio Estroia       52 [008] CP EPAL          POR    18:38    7   18:42    6    37:20 

           3088 José Raposo            51 [128] COALA            POR       mp        19:11    7          
           1905 Vítor Rodrigues        54 [094] CPOC             POR    16:37    5    disq               
           1045 Manuel Tavares         52 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    42:34    8    disq               



D60  (3)                                   

    1      1556 Ana Carreira           51 [094] CPOC             POR    23:51    1   24:37    2    48:28 
    2      1390 Maria São João         53 [022] CLAC             POR    28:27    2   21:53    1    50:20 
    3      2101 Beatriz Leite          50 [116] Montepio Geral   POR    41:06    3   28:45    3  1:09:51 



H65  (3)                                   

    1      1079 Joaquim Patrício       48 [035] CN Alvito        POR    16:54    2   15:19    1    32:13 
    2      1576 Francisco Coelho       44 [033] Clube TAP        POR    16:24    1   18:07    2    34:31 
    3      1240 Fernando Crisóstomo    49 [1000] Individual POR  POR    42:47    3   38:14    3  1:21:01 



H70  (2)                                   

    1      1149 Armandino Cramez       42 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    18:43    1   21:35    1    40:18 
    2      2909 Amílcar Roberto        42 [151] GafanhOri        POR    53:16    2   32:45    2  1:26:01 



H75  (1)                                   

           2121 José Grada             39 [007] Ori-Estarreja    POR    24:39    1    disq               



PROM1 - Fácil Curto  (5)                   

    1     90007 Ana Ferreira           83 [1564] Individual POR  POR    15:08    1   35:41    1    50:49 

           5405 Sónia Pereira          78 [116] Montepio Geral   POR    28:16    3    disq               
          90024 Catarina + Guida +Hen     [128] COALA            POR    25:26    2                       
          90027 Fernando Gomes            [1564] Individual POR  POR       mp                            
          90031 Bruno Sagarra             [1564] Individual POR  POR                 47:57    2          



PROM2 - Difícil Curt  (2)                  

    1      2001 Costa Leite            50 [116] Montepio Geral   POR    18:12    1   16:31    1    34:43 
    2     90026 Rosário Matias            [1564] Individual POR  POR    49:13    2   46:47    2  1:36:00 



PROM3 - Fácil Longo  (3)                   

    1     90025 Patricia Jorge            [1564] Individual POR  POR    37:28    3   20:18    1    57:46 
    2      4402 Maria Adelaide         60 [151] GafanhOri        POR    24:27    1   35:34    2  1:00:01 

           4401 Custódio Sebastião     50 [151] GafanhOri        POR    29:34    2    disq               



PROM4 - Difícil Long  (5)                  

    1     90006 Ricardo Neves          85 [7279] Manos           POR    16:44    1   12:46    1    29:30 
    2     90000 LucianoM+MariaM           [1564] Individual POR  POR    19:35    2   17:06    2    36:41 

          90023 Nelson Amaral          83 [1564] Individual POR  POR       mp                            
          90029 Joana Pereira             [1000] Individual POR  POR    42:42    3                       
          90030 José Navarro              [1564] Individual POR  POR                 17:12    3